競賽項目:             


組別名稱:
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1177孔沁安男戊組1  -  01:27:2101:27:18
1012鄭福鑽男戊組今天的我沒有極限2  -  01:28:0801:28:05
1173劉哲宇男戊組3  -  01:36:0901:36:07
1128陳冠勳男戊組4  -  01:36:1401:36:10
1140姜力嘉男戊組5  -  01:40:4901:40:44
1105薛正忠男丁組大基陪你慢慢跑6  -  01:41:5701:41:54
1204黃來成男丁組7  -  01:41:5701:41:53
1081簡文遑男丁組長春路跑8  -  01:42:1101:42:07
1119莊偉男男丁組9  1  01:42:1201:42:08
1134莊朝全男丙組10  1  01:43:2201:43:17
1040Marlo Tulauan男戊組Kaohsiung PH Runners11  1  01:45:4001:45:35
1007林瑞福男丁組男人幫幫幫忙12  2  01:47:3801:47:13
1047楊仕豪男戊組高雄發大財13  2  01:47:3901:47:36
1122楊明仁男丁組14  3  01:47:4601:47:36
1220許文祥男戊組15  3  01:48:1701:48:14
1236蘇恩男己組16  1  01:48:5801:48:47
1211呂頌洋男丁組17  4  01:49:4501:49:40
1005陸新財男丙組橋頭陸家18  2  01:51:0001:50:56
1003金文凱男丙組米奇19  3  01:51:1801:51:12
1046陳雋杰男己組高雄發大財20  2  01:51:2701:51:21
1120小林達雄男丙組21  4  01:53:1201:53:01
1209莊永昌男乙組22  1  01:53:1201:52:52
1186趙福進男丁組23  5  01:53:5001:53:42
1233蔡佳昇男己組24  3  01:55:2201:55:11
1149余清風男丁組25  6  01:55:3401:55:24
1129陳宏晉男丁組26  7  01:55:4601:55:39
1068黃舜熙男己組舜熙家族27  4  01:57:5601:57:44
1215王信文男戊組28  4  01:59:2201:59:11
1189黃仲銘男戊組29  5  01:59:4401:59:36
1207許文章男丁組30  8  02:00:2002:00:05
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1001吳武煌男丙組圤量貢慢跑31  5  02:00:2202:00:14
1195林宏文男乙組32  2  02:00:2302:00:15
1050楊文察男丁組殘兵33  9  02:00:3202:00:18
1031陳怡仁男丁組誠正34  10  02:00:3502:00:19
1002蘇庭祿男戊組圤量貢慢跑35  6  02:01:5002:01:43
1035Carlito Lapeña男己組Kaohsiung PH Runners36  5  02:02:5002:02:45
1016謝永信男丁組超級捐血牛隊37  11  02:03:1302:02:59
1014許秉羿男戊組跑步當興趣38  7  02:03:4902:03:26
1160鍾增煌男丁組39  12  02:05:5502:05:48
1180李佳欣男丁組40  13  02:06:3002:06:16
1143莊松潔男丁組41  14  02:07:1602:07:08
1234蔡芳叡男丁組42  15  02:07:4202:07:35
1200李晉男男丙組43  6  02:08:5602:08:47
1213吳正雄男戊組44  8  02:09:0102:08:49
1094吳善濠男丁組小園小冶路跑社45  16  02:09:1102:08:58
1130王槐仁男丁組46  17  02:09:3502:09:31
1127葉文俊男丁組47  18  02:10:1002:09:48
1004陳和茂男丙組人人有三高48  7  02:10:3902:10:31
1183陳韋文男丁組49  19  02:10:5502:10:40
1038Feljun Almonia男丁組Kaohsiung PH Runners50  20  02:11:1002:11:02
1113許哲榮男乙組GZ營養運動聚樂部51  3  02:11:4702:11:39
1182黃世賢男戊組52  9  02:13:1702:13:05
1230楊國楠男丁組53  21  02:13:2102:13:05
1181蘇以政男丙組54  8  02:13:2302:13:06
1042Ria de Villa女丁組Kaohsiung PH Runners1  -  02:13:4002:13:32
1167林訥男丙組55  9  02:14:0602:13:56
1006林泉旭男丁組男人幫幫幫忙56  22  02:14:5402:14:27
1011黃豪樹男戊組今天的我沒有極限57  10  02:15:0802:14:57
1106江燕玲女丙組NAVVY2  -  02:15:2902:15:23
1018王國華男丙組Wang58  10  02:15:4202:15:16
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1100陳美惠女丙組小園小冶路跑社3  -  02:16:1802:16:04
1212林建羽男戊組59  11  02:16:1802:15:55
1229楊三傑男甲組60  1  02:16:2502:16:22
1219林承濬男己組61  6  02:16:3102:16:14
1033葉孟東男戊組慢慢走62  12  02:16:3202:16:18
1041Miguel Rosauro男己組Kaohsiung PH Runners63  7  02:16:4202:16:37
1147吳介勛男戊組64  13  02:18:0802:17:43
1198菊池章男戊組65  14  02:18:3802:18:18
1216江智弘男戊組66  15  02:19:3902:19:33
1150方志文男丁組67  23  02:20:4302:20:39
1145謝瑋訓男戊組68  16  02:21:2302:20:59
1232葉文斌男丁組69  24  02:21:3102:21:10
1051楊昌翰男戊組殘兵70  17  02:21:4302:21:28
1202曾信哲男丁組71  25  02:21:4302:21:31
1071黃翌城男丙組宮田兄弟會72  11  02:22:0002:21:47
1099陳炳元男丁組小園小冶路跑社73  26  02:22:1302:21:54
1008馬素專女戊組今天的我沒有極限4  -  02:22:5302:22:44
1020李思蒨女丙組台灣潛水5  -  02:22:5702:22:49
1221郭鎮彰男戊組74  18  02:23:0402:07:22
1078吳漢忠男丁組約書亞75  27  02:24:2802:24:00
1079李靜森男乙組約書亞76  4  02:24:2902:24:02
1125林士元男丙組77  12  02:25:5202:25:38
1107練慶鵬男戊組NAVVY78  19  02:26:2102:26:15
1222陳泊旭男丁組79  28  02:26:4202:26:18
1164劉士維男戊組80  20  02:27:1002:27:02
1241謝孟達男丁組吳麗華81  29  02:27:3102:27:23
1199蔣志忠男丙組82  13  02:28:0502:27:38
1017陳正昌男丁組誠愛52083  30  02:28:3902:28:21
1098陳志獻男丁組小園小冶路跑社84  31  02:29:3002:29:14
1162洪偉哲男丙組84  14  02:29:3402:29:21
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1238郭賢宗男丙組醫護鐵人85  15  02:29:4202:29:05
1135張暉昇男丙組86  16  02:29:5102:29:45
1191吳泊儕男丁組87  31  02:30:0202:29:42
1151羅建安男丙組88  17  02:30:2502:30:07
1070黃啟誠男丙組宮田兄弟會89  18  02:30:4702:30:35
1083胡成龍男丁組我們是團體90  32  02:30:5102:29:01
1132梁家瑋男戊組91  21  02:30:5202:30:17
1080姚聰明男丙組約書亞92  19  02:30:5402:30:28
1139黃俊傑男丙組93  20  02:31:0102:22:53
1205吳祐明男丙組94  21  02:31:1802:31:10
1027黃澤忠男丁組226695  33  02:31:5002:31:34
1013蕭文毅男己組今天的我沒有極限96  8  02:32:1002:32:00
1190孟軒如女戊組6  -  02:32:4002:32:29
1009張煜男己組今天的我沒有極限97  9  02:33:1302:33:02
1214于文濬男丁組98  34  02:34:0802:33:38
1158黃荏渝男戊組99  22  02:34:1102:33:39
1157林慕竜男丁組100  35  02:34:1502:33:58
1069廖天佑男戊組海軍水下作業大隊101  23  02:34:2002:34:09
1037Chona Manimtim女丁組Kaohsiung PH Runners7  1  02:34:2802:34:24
1159徐綜駿男丁組102  36  02:34:3602:34:09
1174高信銓男戊組103  24  02:34:4802:34:35
1188溫祥忱男丙組104  22  02:34:5802:34:46
1227黃信瑜男戊組105  25  02:35:1202:34:52
1231楊曜鴻男丙組106  23  02:36:3502:36:19
1136高百慶男丁組107  37  02:36:4702:36:17
1152簡子堯男戊組108  26  02:36:5602:36:34
1156張簡圳惠男丙組109  24  02:37:3502:36:55
1224陳冠彰男己組110  10  02:37:3902:37:17
1131何東霖男戊組111  27  02:37:4202:37:08
1178陳采璇女丁組8  2  02:37:4402:37:25
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1163林同仁男丙組112  25  02:38:5602:38:48
1126蔡政道男丙組113  26  02:39:5602:39:33
1097邱健順男丁組小園小冶路跑社114  38  02:40:3202:40:16
1176鄭志鴻男乙組115  5  02:40:5002:40:32
1240趙振球男丁組醫護鐵人116  39  02:42:5202:42:28
1072賴俊彥男戊組宮田兄弟會117  28  02:43:0902:42:55
1026呂時傑男丙組2266118  27  02:43:2702:43:12
1022Jamie Wu女戊組Wu Family9  1  02:43:5902:43:37
1049蔡佳賢男丙組合二為一119  28  02:44:1602:43:52
1175陳翰男戊組120  29  02:44:4602:44:25
1168邱俊儒男丁組121  40  02:44:5802:37:12
1091林富均男丁組凶巴巴122  41  02:45:3502:45:10
1092唐子雲女丙組凶巴巴10  1  02:45:3502:45:15
1112張簡建宏男丁組GZ營養運動聚樂部123  42  02:46:0402:45:55
1063楊詠麟男己組機電終極乙班124  11  02:46:0502:45:45
1171黃瑞欽男甲組125  2  02:46:0602:45:50
1059陳威言男己組機電終極乙班126  12  02:46:0802:45:46
1185陳文謙男乙組127  6  02:46:3002:46:15
1093吳美慧女丙組小園小冶路跑社11  2  02:46:5802:46:39
1096林淑惠女丙組小園小冶路跑社12  3  02:46:5802:46:41
1030廖恆寧男乙組寧慧大順128  7  02:47:3702:47:20
1010陳鵬凱男己組今天的我沒有極限129  13  02:48:1902:48:10
1154顏上為男丁組130  43  02:48:5302:48:33
1165吳宣宏男戊組131  30  02:49:2702:49:05
1187李泗學男丁組131  44  02:49:5602:49:29
1208張伯彰男戊組132  30  02:50:0802:49:57
1110蔡誌雄男丁組LDS就醬跑133  45  02:50:2402:50:00
1109林文永男丁組LDS就醬跑134  46  02:50:2402:50:00
1108吳東賢男丁組LDS就醬跑135  47  02:50:2402:49:59
1133郭昱廷男戊組136  31  02:51:0202:50:36
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1172陳敏男男丁組137  48  02:51:1002:50:38
1228黃思偉男戊組138  32  02:51:1202:51:04
1082吳志全男丙組我們是團體139  29  02:53:0502:51:15
1196黃柏霖男戊組140  33  02:53:0602:52:44
1084李麗子女丁組我們是二十13  3  02:53:0702:51:17
1114陳紀瑋男己組GZ營養運動聚樂部141  14  02:54:3502:54:24
1111王淮生男丁組GZ營養運動聚樂部142  49  02:54:3502:54:25
1056吳易陽男己組機電終極乙班143  15  02:54:5102:54:34
1155傅奇男甲組144  3  02:55:0402:54:56
1218林君豪男戊組145  34  02:55:1002:54:52
1141魏歡龍男丙組146  30  02:57:3002:57:06
1089王銘漢男己組王式夫妻147  16  02:59:0102:58:51
1237李加恩男丁組個人148  50  02:59:1002:54:31
1062黃昱凱男己組機電終極乙班149  17  02:59:5302:59:35
1138蔡晉傑男己組150  18  03:00:5303:00:23
1036Catherine Gamuta女丙組Kaohsiung PH Runners14  4  03:02:0203:01:57
1039Josiela David女丁組Kaohsiung PH Runners15  4  03:02:0803:02:02
1193Raymond Valdez女戊組16  2  03:02:1003:02:04
1073蘇信旗男丁組宮田兄弟會151  51  03:04:5003:04:36
1148黃俊淵男戊組152  35  03:06:0203:05:42
1146王意婷女丁組17  5  03:06:3803:06:20
1021Aaron Wu男己組Wu Family153  19  03:07:0703:06:45
1235鄭翠婷女丁組18  6  03:07:1603:06:52
1153胡忠身男丙組154  31  03:07:1903:06:54
1137陳家達男戊組155  36  03:08:3203:08:20
1043Ryoss女丁組Kaohsiung PH Runners19  7  03:08:5903:08:53
1055謝汶芳女丁組蹲不完的分腿蹲20  8  03:09:4903:09:32
1087楊蕙菱女戊組正妹愛路跑21  3  03:10:4803:10:17
1088蕭傳文男己組正妹愛路跑156  20  03:10:4803:10:17
1025王道宗男丁組2266157  52  03:11:2203:11:07
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1194林佩玟女丁組22  9  03:12:2103:12:10
1061黃民傑男己組機電終極乙班158  21  03:12:2703:12:06
1067涂妤亭女戊組實踐女子23  4  03:12:2903:12:26
1197屈潔梅女丙組24  5  03:13:5603:13:38
1024鍾明興男戊組大阪馬以賽代訓159  37  03:14:1203:13:52
1223陳金婷女戊組25  5  03:14:2703:14:08
1161張譯丹女丁組26  10  03:17:0303:16:55
1028史雅雯女丁組Relax27  11  03:17:1003:16:55
1029許益菁女丁組Relax28  12  03:17:3103:17:15
1015陳明宏男丙組超級捐血牛隊160  32  03:18:2803:18:15
1095呂建均男戊組小園小冶路跑社161  38  03:19:0903:18:47
1117孫建純女戊組Fight k29  6  03:23:1603:23:08
1118黃瑞祥男己組Fight k162  22  03:23:4503:23:37
1090洪爾柔女丁組王式夫妻30  13  03:24:0903:23:58
1210林和平男丁組163  53  03:28:2403:28:06
1203孫藝慈女戊組31  7  03:28:5603:28:49
1066吳亭逸女戊組實踐女子32  8  03:29:0503:29:01
1085李翊寧女丁組我們是二十33  14  03:34:5303:33:05
1086鄭昀榛女戊組我們是二十34  9  03:34:5503:32:57
1052蔡澄宇男丁組雅歌得勝四重奏164  54  03:44:0203:43:57
1057吳豐廷男己組機電終極乙班165  23  03:44:1903:43:58
1058吳畯富男己組機電終極乙班166  24  03:44:2003:43:59
1065蕭騏庠男己組機電終極乙班167  25  03:44:2403:44:03
1060游鈺鵬男己組機電終極乙班168  26  03:44:2503:44:03