競賽項目:             
組別名稱:
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1173林旻杰男戊組1  1  -  01:14:4101:14:40
1145劉耀仁男庚組2  2  -  01:22:0601:22:05
1208黃昱嘉男己組3  3  -  01:26:0201:26:00
1063邱良濱男丁組跑爽幫4  4  -  01:28:1601:27:57
1115楊明全男丁組5  5  -  01:28:5601:28:54
1042施惠國男丁組鳳山慢跑6  6  1  01:28:5801:28:56
1162林辰吉男丁組7  7  2  01:29:5901:29:57
1206黃煥光男丙組8  8  1  01:30:0301:29:45
1211劉哲宇男戊組9  9  1  01:31:0401:30:45
1116黃世偉男戊組10  10  2  01:32:2501:32:03
1043陳文忠男丁組鳳山慢跑11  11  3  01:33:0701:33:05
1056張威廷男己組幼苗成長營12  12  1  01:33:1601:33:14
1083梁景雲男丁組中鋼慢跑社13  13  4  01:33:5001:33:31
1105陳柏軒男己組梁小如想住海景飯店14  14  2  01:34:4201:34:24
1192謝善貴男戊組15  15  3  01:35:2901:35:08
1111吳思德男丁組麻吉路跑16  16  5  01:35:3801:35:19
1112高立恆男戊組麻吉路跑17  17  4  01:36:2201:36:03
1166黃獻輝男己組18  18  3  01:36:5201:36:51
1176莊朝全男丙組19  19  2  01:36:5701:36:38
1201沈一朗男丙組20  19  2  01:36:5701:36:39
1174蔡鴻濱男丁組21  20  6  01:37:3301:37:15
2049林美君女丙組22  1  -  01:37:3801:37:20
1095陳嘉笙男丁組高雄夜跑團23  21  7  01:38:0901:37:49
1161許書健男戊組24  22  5  01:38:2501:38:05
1122陳連財男丁組25  23  8  01:38:3901:38:19
2042劉麗女丁組26  2  -  01:39:1101:39:09
1155許瑞峯男丁組27  24  9  01:39:4301:39:24
2031許詔程女丁組華堅路跑28  3  -  01:39:4701:39:28
1126李祖強男戊組29  25  6  01:41:0801:40:49
1071郭財有男丁組君愛走30  26  10  01:41:1701:41:15
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1158王益明男己組31  27  4  01:42:4301:42:24
1094金文凱男丙組高雄夜跑團32  28  3  01:42:4601:42:26
1097蔣中天男丙組高雄夜跑團33  29  4  01:42:4801:42:27
1019林哲瑋男戊組跑跑跑34  30  7  01:42:5001:42:32
1089莊世鴻男丁組Chuang Family35  31  11  01:43:5501:43:33
2013周婉玲女丁組女神2036  4  -  01:44:3301:44:14
1064楊博修男戊組跑爽幫37  32  8  01:44:4401:44:25
1128吳佳霖男丁組38  33  12  01:46:1901:46:00
1055王凱弘男己組幼苗成長營39  34  5  01:46:3301:46:13
1148簡鶴昇男丁組40  35  13  01:47:1201:46:54
1012郭柏瑋男己組因賭成團41  36  6  01:47:1701:46:40
1057郭人慶男戊組沒事亂跑42  37  9  01:47:3001:47:03
1020李昱辰男己組李家43  38  7  01:48:2501:47:42
1034何安隆男丙組何魏家44  39  5  01:48:3501:48:25
1003劉福龍男丙組劉家44  39  5  01:49:1501:49:14
1172劉誌雄男戊組45  40  10  01:50:3701:50:19
1065李信樺男戊組TMGU46  41  11  01:51:1401:50:52
1140伍耿樂男丁組47  42  14  01:51:2101:51:00
1029Rodolfo Ruaro J男戊組日月光慢跑社48  43  12  01:51:4401:51:14
1165劉俊男男戊組49  44  13  01:51:4701:51:19
1041蔡宏宥男戊組東京長跑隊50  45  14  01:52:2901:52:11
2048鄭雅勻女丁組51  5  -  01:53:1701:52:56
1021胡政嘉男丁組甲組猛驢52  46  15  01:53:2201:52:46
1032黃俊傑男丙組日月光慢跑社53  47  6  01:54:3001:54:09
1059許伯司男己組猴猴54  48  8  01:54:5201:54:07
2006Baverlyn Fos Sen女丁組日月光慢跑社55  6  1  01:54:5801:54:30
1167邱琮朗男丙組56  49  7  01:55:2801:55:08
2020鄭淑如女乙組東京長跑隊57  7  1  01:56:2001:56:02
2046朱家靚女丁組58  8  2  01:56:4701:56:27
1013歐豐澤男丁組OLB路跑團59  50  16  01:57:2401:57:05
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1048陳宗欣男乙組,長庚慢跑60  51  1  01:57:2601:57:06
1178徐鎮國男丙組61  52  8  01:57:5301:57:34
1110黃胤敦男丁組呼呼呵呵62  53  17  01:57:5301:57:29
2050郭權慧女丁組63  9  3  01:57:5801:57:40
1035李彩松男丁組百世經典讀書會64  54  18  01:58:0801:57:48
1141鍾志恒男丁組65  55  19  01:58:1501:57:57
1098鄧慶智男丁組高雄夜跑團66  56  20  01:58:4001:58:22
1150劉偉良男丁組67  57  21  01:58:4401:57:46
1007邱文章男丁組皮諾丘跑瘋68  58  22  01:58:5401:58:35
1152陳中慶男丁組69  59  23  01:59:0701:58:47
1207李文韋男丁組70  60  24  01:59:1401:58:54
2018趙淑慧 女丙組東京長跑隊71  10  1  01:59:2301:59:03
1138魏清志男丁組72  61  25  01:59:2801:58:55
1177高啟倫男丁組73  62  26  01:59:3801:59:18
2019劉苓慧女丁組東京長跑隊74  11  4  01:59:3901:59:21
1220許牧豪男戊組75  63  15  02:00:2401:59:58
1175盧明印男丁組76  64  27  02:00:2502:00:05
1084樊祥霖男丁組中鋼慢跑社77  65  28  02:00:4002:00:21
1072林韋錡男己組阿不是不跑了78  66  9  02:00:4301:59:24
2044黃瀞萩女丙組79  12  2  02:00:4602:00:28
1188楊智文男己組80  67  10  02:01:1002:00:36
1127王勝相男戊組81  68  16  02:01:3702:01:18
1036林佶佳男丁組女神2082  69  29  02:01:5502:01:22
1040歐紹文男庚組東京長跑隊83  70  1  02:02:2402:02:06
1005郝信南男丁組香菇肉包大滷麵84  71  30  02:02:3402:02:11
1046吳周蓁男丁組,長庚慢跑85  72  31  02:02:3902:02:19
1090吳政鴻男丁組百世幼兒園86  73  32  02:02:5802:02:35
1209吳宗穎男己組87  74  11  02:03:2901:59:37
1093何孟吉男丁組高雄夜跑團88  75  33  02:03:3702:02:47
1133蔡宗旂男戊組89  76  17  02:03:4802:03:28
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1190尤忠秋男丙組90  77  9  02:03:5202:03:34
1194楊佶憲男戊組91  78  18  02:04:0002:03:05
1025Benny Hipol男戊組日月光慢跑社92  79  19  02:04:0202:03:43
1163蔡聖健男丁組93  80  34  02:04:0702:03:45
1058蔡良盛男丁組薇妮美妍spa94  81  35  02:04:4502:04:24
1218張中榮男丁組95  82  36  02:04:5102:04:31
1181李扶樵男丁組96  83  37  02:05:0902:04:49
1028Michael Nabong男丁組日月光慢跑社97  84  38  02:05:1602:04:47
1092楊長杰男丁組百世幼兒園98  85  39  02:05:2802:04:54
1179徐嘉聰男丁組99  86  40  02:05:2902:05:03
1051吳燻阡男己組快樂就好100  87  12  02:05:4202:04:20
1061鄭銘偉男戊組猴猴101  88  20  02:05:4602:04:59
1088簡佐宇男戊組百世資優數學北區代表102  89  21  02:05:5102:05:31
1202游中一男戊組103  90  22  02:06:1602:05:55
1129陳竣宏男丙組104  91  10  02:06:3902:06:38
1184葉育廷男己組105  92  13  02:06:5602:06:36
1183陳光立男戊組106  93  23  02:07:3502:07:13
1160顧景昇男丙組107  94  11  02:07:4302:07:22
1219林承頡男戊組108  95  24  02:07:5902:07:39
1119張見昌男戊組109  96  25  02:08:0602:07:38
1147歐家名男戊組110  97  26  02:08:1102:07:12
1107吳翔鳴男戊組呼呼呵呵111  98  27  02:08:1602:07:52
1006費聿奇男丁組怪獸電力公司112  99  41  02:08:3102:07:57
1193童祈彰男戊組113  100  28  02:08:3202:08:10
1139張仲文男戊組114  101  29  02:08:5802:08:19
1131黃秋仁男戊組115  102  30  02:09:0002:08:39
2033黃慧宜女丁組黃室116  13  5  02:09:1602:08:56
1134蔡炘諺男庚組117  103  2  02:09:5602:09:37
1047林寶源男丁組,長庚慢跑118  104  42  02:10:4202:10:22
1185陳國清男戊組119  105  31  02:11:1302:10:23
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1221許文俊男丙組120  106  12  02:11:1602:10:55
1118段榮金男丁組121  107  43  02:11:4002:11:18
1170柯隆忠男丁組122  108  44  02:12:0502:11:44
1062蘇仕偉男丁組足愛跑夫妻123  109  45  02:12:0802:11:45
1120陳敏男男丁組124  110  46  02:12:1202:11:40
1045王仁宏男丁組中油長跑社125  111  47  02:12:2702:11:29
1102吳昇霖男戊組123126  112  32  02:13:1902:12:47
1104林志聰男丙組123127  113  13  02:13:2002:12:48
1018黃俊豪男己組熱血替代役128  114  14  02:13:2202:12:44
2028蔡沁玲女丁組健樂行活動組129  14  6  02:13:3902:13:20
1213賴贈如男己組130  115  15  02:13:4102:12:24
1169凌新福男丁組131  116  48  02:13:4602:13:27
1087尤景弘男丙組AIK132  117  14  02:15:0402:14:41
1199黃育文男己組133  118  16  02:15:2102:15:02
1124李加恩男丁組134  119  49  02:15:2802:14:38
1103李昭震男丁組123135  120  50  02:16:0702:15:47
1033陳文斌男戊組如風似影136  121  33  02:16:0802:14:51
1200李勇毅男戊組137  122  34  02:16:4502:16:05
2022魏莨蓉女丁組東京長跑隊138  15  7  02:17:1602:16:58
1203洪子景男丙組139  123  15  02:17:3702:17:17
1205黃募清男丙組140  124  16  02:18:5502:18:29
2036張婷婷女丁組呼呼呵呵141  16  8  02:19:0902:18:45
1196高百慶男丁組142  125  51  02:19:1402:18:34
1215吳祐明男丙組143  126  17  02:19:3502:19:16
1168呂煌源男丁組144  127  52  02:20:1602:19:55
1022吳哲全男乙組光華慢跑B145  128  2  02:21:4302:21:24
2017曾麗書女丙組東京長跑隊146  17  3  02:22:0002:21:42
1171蘇紘慶男戊組147  129  35  02:22:1902:21:57
1106王皓政男戊組呼呼呵呵148  130  36  02:22:2402:22:00
1195陳至璋男丁組149  131  53  02:23:1502:22:54
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1180楊青毓男丁組150  132  54  02:23:5402:23:20
1049曾威彰男丙組快樂家族151  133  18  02:24:0602:23:43
1113許瑞欣男丙組Hsu Family152  134  19  02:24:0702:23:48
1198張仁豪男戊組153  135  37  02:24:4602:24:02
1027Kirlwyn Te男戊組日月光慢跑社154  136  38  02:25:1102:24:40
1216劉俊鑫男己組155  137  17  02:25:3902:24:49
1191王廷鉦男戊組156  138  39  02:25:4702:25:27
2009Marites Tsai女丙組日月光慢跑社157  18  4  02:26:0002:25:41
2029陳怡君女丁組TMGU158  19  9  02:26:0502:25:43
1125劉金龍男甲組159  139  1  02:27:0802:26:47
1212蘇嘉琛男丁組160  140  55  02:27:2602:27:07
1214陳賜安男乙組161  141  3  02:27:3902:27:11
1060鄭介文男戊組猴猴162  142  40  02:28:0902:27:19
2027楊立瑩女丁組快樂就好163  20  10  02:28:2402:26:55
1050吳勝評男丁組快樂就好164  143  56  02:28:3502:27:06
1217陳科良男戊組165  144  41  02:28:3602:27:57
1159葉恩廷男己組166  145  18  02:28:4702:28:14
1044侯柏彣男丁組愛鐵腿株式社167  146  57  02:28:5102:28:01
1132蔡孟諺男戊組168  147  42  02:28:5902:28:23
1149曹晉維男戊組169  148  43  02:29:5502:29:36
1197楊建和男丙組170  149  20  02:30:2402:30:02
1076曾漢德男戊組瑞儀光電171  150  44  02:30:5002:29:52
1052陳智忠男戊組快樂就好172  151  45  02:31:1802:29:55
2035梁淑如女丁組梁小如想住海景飯店173  21  11  02:32:1002:31:49
2034吳珮玄女丁組高雄夜跑團174  22  12  02:32:1302:31:27
2007Evita Gorpido Ra女丁組日月光慢跑社175  23  13  02:32:1802:31:48
2026朱倩樺女丙組快樂就好176  24  5  02:32:2602:32:03
1135陳奕軒男戊組177  152  46  02:32:2702:32:08
1026Carlo Daniel男己組日月光慢跑社178  153  19  02:32:4202:32:10
2023王玲玉女丁組中油長跑社179  25  14  02:33:0202:32:04
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
2010Prescilla Parati女丁組日月光慢跑社180  26  15  02:33:1702:32:58
1114郭耀琳男丁組跑就對了181  154  58  02:33:3702:33:16
1210薛宏明男丙組182  155  21  02:33:5702:33:10
1189許政霖男己組183  156  20  02:34:2402:34:04
1142黃書揚男己組184  157  21  02:34:3102:34:08
1031李日焜男丁組日月光慢跑社185  158  59  02:34:3902:33:56
1224蘇子聰男丙組東亞藝術玻璃186  159  22  02:35:0102:33:42
1222程世雄男丙組東亞藝術玻璃187  160  23  02:35:0302:34:43
1011鄭貴峰男丁組台灣博士電子188  161  60  02:35:2102:34:59
2016張瓊文女丙組東京長跑隊189  27  6  02:35:2102:35:01
2043張靜樺女丙組190  28  7  02:36:4902:36:29
1136劉起傑男丙組191  162  24  02:37:0002:36:24
1108林宗漢男己組呼呼呵呵192  163  22  02:37:2302:36:59
1143戴慈伸男戊組193  164  47  02:38:1802:37:54
1130黃旭德男丁組194  165  61  02:39:3602:38:44
1164張銘峰男戊組195  166  48  02:39:4502:39:09
1075張正昂男丁組瑞儀光電196  167  62  02:40:0002:39:37
1004陳明宏男丁組威德愛有孝快樂跑跑團197  168  63  02:40:2502:40:04
1023黃添聰男戊組捍衛戰士+人民保姆198  169  49  02:41:0302:40:42
1099謝尚勳男戊組丁丁是校草199  170  50  02:41:2102:40:56
2045葉筱媛女乙組200  29  2  02:41:3902:41:18
2005Armie Andrade Te女丁組日月光慢跑社201  30  16  02:41:5102:41:32
1101胡清田男丙組成功路跑隊202  171  25  02:43:0802:42:27
1137吳忠霖男戊組203  172  51  02:43:0902:42:11
2004張玉娟女甲組光華慢跑B204  31  1  02:44:1602:43:57
1070楊文察男丁組殘兵軍團205  173  64  02:44:3102:43:48
2011Rosel Amil女丁組日月光慢跑社206  32  17  02:45:5802:45:39
1187蕭世典男丙組207  174  26  02:46:0702:45:43
2047賴瑤霜女丁組208  33  18  02:46:2102:45:47
1068徐國忠男丁組殘兵軍團209  175  65  02:47:1102:46:28
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
2025康琪翎女乙組快樂家族210  34  3  02:47:1102:46:48
1153文明男丁組211  176  66  02:47:2902:46:31
2038邱瓊慧女丁組跑就對了212  35  19  02:50:3502:50:14
1014李威霓男庚組寬崎科技有限公司213  177  3  02:51:4302:50:56
1009劉明亮男丁組台灣博士電子214  178  67  02:52:2202:52:03
1186曾浩德男丁組215  179  68  02:53:1902:52:58
1109陳文彬男戊組呼呼呵呵216  180  52  02:54:0202:53:37
1086張壯任男丙組海之家217  181  27  02:54:1902:53:32
1037陳昭維男丁組女神20218  182  69  02:54:3302:53:54
2015劉欣怡女丁組女神20219  36  20  02:54:5202:54:15
2012李彩碧女丙組女神20220  37  8  02:54:5702:54:17
2014邱雅玲女丙組女神20221  38  9  02:54:5702:54:17
1002張瀚升男己組黑白跑222  183  23  02:55:0402:53:32
1001張哲郡男己組杜德管理顧問公司223  184  24  02:56:1302:54:56
1157蕭復隆男乙組224  185  4  02:57:0202:56:41
1121劉建祥男戊組225  186  53  02:59:5102:59:29
2032許清桂女乙組海之家226  39  4  03:00:1202:59:25
1039王叡隆男戊組東京長跑隊227  187  54  03:00:5502:56:15
1015李建儒男丙組寬崎科技有限公司228  188  28  03:01:1203:00:27
1117嚴秋明男甲組229  189  2  03:01:1203:00:51
1066蔡松筠男丁組小蔡慢跑隊230  190  70  03:01:1703:00:55
1079陳義文男己組動起來231  191  25  03:04:2303:03:37
1081劉尚騰男己組動起來232  192  26  03:04:2302:51:12
1080黃嘉成男戊組動起來233  193  55  03:04:2303:03:37
1151陳奕儒男己組234  194  27  03:05:1303:04:53
1156王峙仁男丁組235  195  71  03:05:4403:05:25
2040屈潔梅女丙組236  40  10  03:06:2603:06:06
2024陳玉梅女丙組中油長跑社237  41  11  03:06:2603:06:06
1016黃民雄男甲組張國禎238  196  3  03:06:2603:06:04
2008Ginalyn De la Cr女丁組日月光慢跑社239  42  21  03:07:2603:06:56
參賽編號選手姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1017梁耕瑋男己組熱血替代役240  197  28  03:07:5203:07:14
2037姜羿秀女丙組姜羿秀241  43  12  03:10:0803:09:45
1078陳世華男己組動起來242  198  29  03:10:1403:09:28
2039張藝云女丁組243  44  22  03:10:3003:09:56
1077劉昱辰男己組瑞儀光電244  199  30  03:12:3903:11:40
2002方郁絹女戊組因賭成團245  45  1  03:13:0003:12:23
2030葉子瑜女戊組阿不是不跑了246  46  2  03:21:5103:20:32