競賽項目:             

      
組別名稱:
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1574洪節明男丁組1  -  03:01:00.05403:00:58
1351林威良男丁組2  -  03:08:06.26203:08:04
1342宋堉駿男戊組3  -  03:09:40.77903:09:06
1146邵志祥男戊組Pages4  -  03:10:20.73203:10:18
1615戴記成男丁組5  -  03:10:54.97703:10:45
1554林政宏男丙組6  -  03:12:18.97303:12:16
1352王英啟男戊組7  -  03:17:36.73203:17:36
1272劉宇強男己組空軍航空技術學院–長跑社8  -  03:19:19.13103:19:17
1269施鐸訓男丁組高雄夜跑團9  1  03:19:45.17103:19:43
1129黃國展男丁組慢慢跑10  2  03:23:00.70203:22:57
1211張永樹男丁組匯信會計11  3  03:25:16.67503:25:14
1622張家榮男丁組12  4  03:25:19.88303:25:17
1585林增田男丙組13  1  03:25:25.17603:24:57
1325黃麟達男丁組14  5  03:26:46.34003:26:07
1157陳天助男丙組陽明慢跑15  2  03:28:26.13803:28:17
1273邱鴻舜男戊組海邊小小跑16  1  03:28:35.58803:28:24
1306黃貴德男丙組17  3  03:28:51.33103:28:49
1217王盟傑男戊組PTT路跑社-宅南團18  2  03:29:01.66603:28:59
1007洪良昆男丁組台灣本田汽車長跑隊19  6  03:29:04.59603:29:01
1210林長緯男丙組匯信會計20  4  03:29:10.61203:29:08
1501黃獻輝男己組21  1  03:29:13.82303:29:11
1014張宇賢男戊組鳳山慢跑22  3  03:29:22.16303:29:20
1620王哲明男戊組23  4  03:30:42.56803:30:33
1619蔡振雄男丙組24  5  03:30:56.06003:30:54
1292翁言達男戊組25  5  03:31:33.14303:31:31
1047蕭智源男戊組曾信福路跑26  6  03:33:07.86103:33:06
1218許皇斌男戊組PTT路跑社-宅南團27  7  03:33:59.58003:33:57
1038洪松井男丙組日月光慢跑社28  6  03:37:14.02803:37:09
1268姜少鈞男戊組高雄夜跑團29  8  03:38:56.24103:38:47
1043陳榮傑男丙組曾信福路跑30  7  03:39:00.98503:38:59
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1010傅天龍男丙組台灣本田汽車長跑隊31  8  03:39:11.09603:38:51
1243蘇志銘男丁組川北慢跑團32  7  03:39:17.80803:39:15
1381劉守禮男丁組33  8  03:39:52.98203:39:50
1233尹懷魯男丙組友緣慢跑34  9  03:43:45.94803:43:43
1514陳理維男丙組35  10  03:44:25.53403:44:19
1110胡國鴻男丙組土城慢跑36  11  03:44:36.70103:44:34
1282許景陽男丙組37  12  03:45:48.69103:45:19
1207鄭立宗男丁組中科院推研廠38  9  03:46:35.14503:46:31
1271陳毅仁男戊組高雄夜跑團39  9  03:48:47.88003:47:58
1240李文元男己組30R U N40  2  03:49:07.66003:48:35
1368李兆章男丁組41  10  03:49:42.91003:49:40
1528黃清正男丁組42  11  03:49:51.92203:49:49
1566李福彬男丁組43  12  03:50:15.65403:50:13
1253潘金松男丁組高雄捷運公司44  13  03:50:32.91603:50:32
1090林瑞福男丁組男人幫幫忙45  14  03:50:49.64603:50:47
1516許仁耀男己組46  3  03:50:56.64303:50:51
1541李青樺男戊組47  10  03:51:46.72903:51:08
1183林允得男乙組中鋼慢跑社48  1  03:52:10.11703:52:08
1009陳英文男丙組台灣本田汽車長跑隊49  13  03:52:51.83803:52:22
1533洪國淵男戊組50  11  03:54:45.23903:54:39
1339晉玉龍男丁組51  15  03:54:47.37403:54:42
1591王俞凱男己組52  4  03:54:49.37403:54:33
1315陳啟仲男丙組53  14  03:55:00.62703:54:58
1190許國卿男丙組中鋼慢跑社54  15  03:55:10.61903:55:07
1151李文雀女乙組鳳山慢跑協會1  -  03:55:16.85303:55:14
1588陳嘉霖男丁組55  16  03:55:23.62203:55:21
1327林清木男丙組56  16  03:55:59.85203:55:57
1587張義雄男丁組57  17  03:56:05.87503:55:28
1317蔡志明男丁組58  18  03:56:20.35003:56:10
1276廖益廷男戊組馬來西亞商白蘭氏三得利股份有限公司台灣分公司59  12  03:56:27.74003:56:25
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1318江德川男丁組60  19  03:56:39.84203:56:38
1141王駿凱男戊組跑跑跑就隊了61  13  03:56:41.86803:56:20
1398李淑湘女乙組2  -  03:56:55.05703:56:53
1242林詠川男丁組川北慢跑團62  20  03:57:42.92203:57:39
1174方俊雄男戊組中鋼慢跑社63  14  03:57:42.93603:57:37
1570許端昇男戊組64  15  03:57:49.80303:57:26
1013林秀如女丁組鳳山慢跑3  -  03:57:54.55603:57:52
1164黃瑞陽男乙組陽明慢跑65  2  03:58:05.33403:57:51
1025林文賢男丁組國境之南路跑社66  21  03:58:06.08003:58:05
1265蔣凱評男丁組立群中醫67  22  03:58:11.86003:58:09
1042陳俊宗男丙組曾信福路跑68  17  03:58:13.33803:58:07
1076蔡和成男乙組HCG69  3  03:59:31.32003:59:29
1152陳國建男丁組鳳山慢跑協會70  23  04:01:05.56704:01:05
1547金其俊男丙組71  18  04:03:14.78304:02:37
1095劉柄漢男己組機電奇航72  5  04:03:40.29804:03:38
1184林俊成男丁組中鋼慢跑社73  24  04:03:48.24804:03:28
1360陳國樑男丁組74  25  04:04:06.29304:04:04
1170廖俊然男丁組竹縣警愛跑75  26  04:04:29.78004:04:22
1561康永豊男丙組76  19  04:05:30.68704:05:17
1065羅玟現男戊組小豬隊77  16  04:05:40.27904:05:39
1520林權宏男丁組78  27  04:06:07.39704:06:00
1064蔡坤霖男丁組平快車79  28  04:06:21.51804:06:19
1163張泰山男丙組陽明慢跑80  20  04:06:29.75904:06:20
1298李明仁男丙組81  21  04:06:32.01104:06:25
1108朱福盛男丁組福子豬82  29  04:07:12.75404:07:10
1523吳志浩男己組83  6  04:08:11.24504:07:50
1530李俊和男丙組84  22  04:08:49.74104:08:22
1158曾棟樑男丙組陽明慢跑85  23  04:09:29.88904:09:14
1277梁子建男戊組86  17  04:09:45.90204:09:43
1552楊世煌男丁組87  30  04:10:16.48804:09:47
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1308黃裕欣男己組88  7  04:10:46.57304:10:21
1040謝松志男戊組日月光慢跑社89  18  04:10:51.96904:10:24
1280侯瑞卿男丙組90  24  04:12:09.47004:12:07
1546朱家民男戊組91  19  04:13:01.47904:12:54
1586詹健暐男己組92  8  04:13:03.97004:12:45
1241洪啟翔男己組尾痔徐徐的屁93  9  04:13:17.17404:13:01
1093楊孟儒男戊組醫護鐵人94  20  04:13:17.47304:12:44
1589陳永新男丁組95  31  04:13:36.44504:13:11
1053李昌儒男丁組隱形殺手96  32  04:14:36.84004:14:09
1611林惠萍女丁組4  -  04:15:08.35804:14:49
1030王南生男丙組高雄巨蛋路跑97  25  04:15:28.69704:15:27
1333溫祥忱男丙組98  26  04:16:00.19004:15:26
1173湯奇穎男丁組永豐餘聯合職工福利委員會99  33  04:16:11.43004:16:00
1274周祐丞男丁組周家團跑100  34  04:16:14.68004:15:44
1177吳德麟男丁組中鋼慢跑社101  35  04:16:26.95204:16:21
1564林傳銘男丙組102  27  04:16:31.67204:15:53
1289陳昱成男丁組103  36  04:16:40.49604:16:20
1019黃吉勝男丁組恰吉104  37  04:16:40.67804:16:27
1102曾建凱男戊組NoLUBRunning105  21  04:16:40.95104:16:15
1337楊文賢男丙組106  28  04:17:02.67004:17:02
1382陳祖湘男丙組107  29  04:19:05.91004:18:36
1178李天賜男乙組中鋼慢跑社108  4  04:19:24.87404:19:22
1560郭文淇男乙組109  5  04:19:54.89304:19:52
1046楊民興男丙組曾信福路跑110  30  04:21:45.17104:21:37
1603陳建賓男丁組111  38  04:21:57.65204:21:17
1261黃炳憲男丙組TNGR112  31  04:22:02.65804:21:40
1500盧玉章男丁組113  39  04:22:29.38204:22:25
1568蔡松峰男丙組114  32  04:22:52.40304:22:47
1143許書建男戊組李佳穎115  22  04:23:25.30804:23:22
1062邱芳傑男丁組平快車116  40  04:23:54.58704:23:34
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1061李經達男丁組平快車117  41  04:23:55.86004:23:35
1550游竣博男丁組118  42  04:24:01.83604:23:38
1036陳彥閎男丁組小紅帽119  43  04:24:04.64604:23:46
1033鍾鳳琳男丁組高雄巨蛋路跑120  44  04:25:33.34304:25:29
1565曾達卿男丁組121  45  04:25:47.59504:25:23
1515李文韋男丁組122  46  04:25:53.27004:25:43
1216楊東潔男丁組71農場123  47  04:26:20.76204:26:04
1584吳富華男戊組124  23  04:26:32.25404:25:49
1203江昌興男丙組土城慢跑125  33  04:26:45.33204:26:26
1116黃明輝男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會126  34  04:27:09.25804:26:39
1569蔡文山男丙組127  35  04:27:11.58704:26:44
1266鄭雅勻女丁組立群中醫5  -  04:27:13.86504:27:11
1054陳世良男丙組隱形殺手128  36  04:28:41.74804:28:15
1345左德文男丁組129  48  04:28:47.07704:28:45
1621古智仲男戊組130  24  04:28:48.82704:28:46
1543朱家靚女丁組6  -  04:28:53.86204:28:37
1279施有全男丙組131  37  04:29:57.58104:29:50
1200鄭明師男丙組台灣寶理塑膠公司132  38  04:30:00.58204:29:31
1581楊桂霖男丁組133  49  04:30:14.06104:29:52
1392江柏賢男己組134  10  04:30:45.25004:30:22
1583蔡智帆男戊組135  25  04:30:50.05704:30:50
1384林吉發 男丁組136  50  04:32:10.95204:31:57
1204阮文正男丁組中科院推研廠137  51  04:32:16.05204:32:05
1070林懷宗男丙組里港慢跑138  39  04:32:17.54404:32:17
1172李俊穎男丁組川北慢跑139  52  04:32:25.04804:32:22
1205徐鎮國男丙組中科院推研廠140  40  04:32:30.05604:32:19
1246李梁伯修男丁組高雄捷運公司141  53  04:33:03.29004:32:57
1120李江振男丙組高雄都會長跑協會142  41  04:33:18.76804:33:14
1122黃俊宏男丁組高雄都會長跑協會143  54  04:33:57.50804:33:52
1527吳泊儕男丁組144  55  04:34:16.52804:34:03
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1577陳建財男丁組145  56  04:34:23.25404:34:22
1511黃儒生男丙組146  42  04:34:44.53304:33:58
1185林冠廷男戊組中鋼慢跑社147  26  04:35:46.53204:35:24
1617黎錦福男乙組148  6  04:36:01.26004:35:59
1539逄國林男丙組149  43  04:36:09.76904:35:42
1524林建宏男戊組150  27  04:36:22.24904:36:01
1085張書銓男丁組勇士路跑團152  58  04:36:32.92004:36:28
1267沈嘉祥男丁組高雄夜跑團151  57  04:36:32.99804:36:24
1275周瑞生男丙組周家團跑153  44  04:36:38.75804:36:07
1026楊鴻章男丙組國境之南路跑社154  45  04:37:00.73204:37:00
1371薛國鼎男丙組155  46  04:37:08.51004:37:05
1066鄭翊甫男己組隨便跑156  11  04:37:09.52704:36:58
1324陳漢坤男丙組157  47  04:37:17.41804:36:52
1175石傳成男丙組中鋼慢跑社158  48  04:37:43.04004:37:18
1526馮人龍男戊組159  28  04:37:51.50804:37:43
1136陳龍城男丙組鋼鐵人三人組160  49  04:38:12.50104:37:40
1017蔡宗旂男戊組高榮工務室161  29  04:39:02.86504:38:59
1503張哲煌男乙組162  7  04:39:17.89704:39:06
1340曾國焜男丙組163  50  04:39:18.00304:39:14
1045曾水舜男丙組曾信福路跑164  51  04:39:18.44404:39:15
1048謝連興男丁組曾信福路跑165  59  04:39:18.74504:39:14
1037黃麟貴男丙組芬貴166  52  04:39:24.73704:39:08
1278蔡永真男丙組167  53  04:39:40.23904:38:55
1018張金盛男丁組阿米師168  60  04:40:15.65904:39:31
1006洪崇恩男戊組澄清eye跑169  30  04:40:19.74504:40:07
1004林宗慶男丙組林宗慶170  54  04:40:45.95604:40:34
1213劉永章男丙組高雄市刑大171  55  04:41:01.20704:40:38
1295蔡東政男丁組172  61  04:41:08.98904:40:52
1126黃啟松男乙組Family173  8  04:41:12.46204:40:50
1073吳誼真女丙組高雄活力7  1  04:41:13.47304:41:01
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1590魏廷冀男丙組174  56  04:41:31.44904:41:04
1235李榮峰男乙組電電跑175  9  04:41:44.34404:41:17
1101林庭輝男戊組跑步好爽176  31  04:41:48.95404:41:35
1138薛敦仁男丙組鋼鐵人三人組177  57  04:42:22.21404:41:50
1206劉友恭男丙組中科院推研廠178  58  04:42:24.23104:42:05
1012蔡和家男丁組台灣本田汽車長跑隊179  62  04:42:42.13004:42:13
1290林錦昆男丁組180  63  04:42:47.41304:42:10
1219王力生男丁組八五慢跑181  64  04:43:22.14404:43:21
1011黃文成男丁組台灣本田汽車長跑隊182  65  04:43:36.46504:43:06
1551房彥廷男丁組183  66  04:43:45.95604:43:43
1016侯振瀚男丁組BOSS WU 俱樂部184  67  04:43:49.46304:43:06
1537呂頌洋男丁組185  68  04:44:01.17604:44:00
1186林國隆男乙組中鋼慢跑社186  10  04:44:25.97304:44:23
1111張明信男乙組土城慢跑187  11  04:44:35.19404:44:33
1180李宗欣男丁組中鋼慢跑社188  69  04:44:58.93804:44:41
1557陳順元男丙組189  59  04:45:52.43604:45:50
1179李佳鴻男丁組中鋼慢跑社190  70  04:46:02.93304:45:33
1349王冠傑男丁組191  71  04:46:04.68104:45:21
1222張雍昌男丙組小港火力全開192  60  04:46:39.08704:46:17
1257劉慶輝男丙組馬拉拉193  61  04:46:40.91604:46:20
1506林益民男丁組194  72  04:47:09.41604:46:55
1049鍾增興男丙組曾信福路跑195  62  04:47:22.19604:46:59
1613陳永勳男丁組196  73  04:47:29.41804:47:27
1137賴信存男丁組鋼鐵人三人組197  74  04:47:32.90004:47:00
1553李志順男丁組198  75  04:47:49.10104:47:22
1313張明華男丙組199  63  04:47:55.42204:47:38
1169邱子龍男丁組竹縣警愛跑200  76  04:48:02.20104:47:53
1105葉期財男丁組明德食品(老醬舖)201  77  04:48:27.47404:48:06
1270郭炳成男丁組高雄夜跑團202  78  04:48:36.84604:48:13
1150黃婷穎女丁組彈牙好棒棒8  1  04:48:40.93404:48:16
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1300梁澤鈞男丁組203  79  04:49:34.63504:49:15
1187林堪沛男乙組中鋼慢跑社204  12  04:49:46.88204:49:33
1055林志蒼男戊組灣裡人陸上競技205  32  04:49:49.39104:49:34
1109姚聰明男丙組約書亞206  64  04:49:55.68404:48:12
1212許建華男丙組高雄市刑大207  65  04:50:23.89004:49:54
1338洪添賢男戊組208  33  04:50:28.39704:49:45
1052伍順全男丁組漢翔肉腳團209  80  04:50:58.37204:50:32
1238許揮強男丁組高賢電信210  81  04:51:46.63204:51:29
1005莊文寬男丙組寬鼎愛跑211  66  04:51:47.38304:51:09
1001蘇國賓男丁組jack212  82  04:52:02.63304:52:00
1002蘇惠娟女丙組jack9  2  04:52:02.63304:52:00
1112楊連松男丙組土城慢跑213  67  04:52:10.61104:51:45
1121林榮宗男丙組高雄都會長跑協會214  68  04:52:24.14204:52:16
1390黃文仲男丙組215  69  04:52:27.37604:52:20
1377陳佐銘男丁組216  83  04:52:46.63304:52:46
1332登東山男丁組217  84  04:52:46.88004:52:45
1387廖國安男丙組218  70  04:52:57.37204:52:55
1078陳建宏男丙組高銀愛跑219  71  04:53:12.05704:53:10
1367單祥霖男己組221  12  04:53:16.88904:52:21
1249張義勇男丁組高雄捷運公司220  85  04:53:17.11804:53:05
1518楊宏欽男丙組222  72  04:53:43.12304:53:04
1604洪維聰男丙組223  73  04:53:50.34904:53:15
1259劉順文男乙組屏東山林路跑224  13  04:54:27.84304:54:17
1341方錫棋男丁組225  86  04:54:35.37804:54:34
1571李家宏男己組226  13  04:54:47.62504:54:45
1531李奇勳男戊組227  34  04:54:58.37904:54:57
1193陳宏銘男丁組中鋼慢跑社228  87  04:55:01.35504:54:35
1509陳德志男乙組229  14  04:56:02.11204:56:02
1601黃柏瑞男戊組230  35  04:56:16.35904:55:52
1555邱裕傑男丁組231  88  04:56:23.86104:55:50
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1191郭丁彰男戊組中鋼慢跑社232  36  04:56:29.88904:56:15
1284陳啟正男戊組233  37  04:56:34.84504:56:14
1374林振銘男戊組234  38  04:56:36.11104:56:16
1082黃子葳男戊組阿公店長跑協會235  39  04:56:45.84104:56:35
1592方凱正男丁組236  89  04:56:47.10204:56:19
1364林宗漢男戊組237  40  04:56:59.61004:56:44
1134葉正安男丁組高雄IMC常跑隊238  90  04:57:00.08904:56:30
1119李成國男丁組高雄都會長跑協會239  91  04:57:56.85104:57:24
1128黃冠期男戊組慢慢跑240  41  04:58:08.33004:58:06
1071張春富男丁組里港慢跑241  92  04:58:13.36804:58:12
1309顧育瑞男丙組242  74  04:58:38.82004:58:34
1263顏良穎男戊組顏家兄妹243  42  04:58:57.07604:58:56
1118王子齊男己組王家跑跑團244  14  04:59:00.02004:58:58
1358陳光駿男丙組246  75  04:59:04.56804:58:42
1262顏杏姍女丁組顏家兄妹10  2  04:59:10.36104:59:09
1378曾信哲男丁組247  93  04:59:10.82604:58:13
1260蘇添進男丁組屏東山林路跑248  94  04:59:48.57304:59:36
1326柯志軒男丙組249  76  05:00:15.03705:00:09
1015蔡英哲男戊組素人組250  43  05:00:41.06505:00:17
1232蘇政元男戊組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會251  44  05:01:25.30205:01:04
1060劉吉祥男丙組壽管志聯慢跑隊252  77  05:01:46.45605:01:38
1545謝德興男戊組253  45  05:02:18.04505:01:54
1264黃世安男己組征服全馬覓真情254  16  05:02:29.71005:02:16
1031張峰銘男丁組高雄巨蛋路跑255  95  05:03:26.04105:02:52
1512王國進男戊組256  46  05:03:36.79705:03:26
1008郭慶隆男丙組台灣本田汽車長跑隊257  78  05:04:19.54205:03:48
1196陳歷舜男戊組中鋼慢跑社258  47  05:04:20.76405:03:39
1181李冠賢男戊組中鋼慢跑社259  48  05:04:44.53305:04:22
1248孫嘉鴻男戊組高雄捷運公司260  49  05:04:50.55405:01:10
1182李瑞正男丙組中鋼慢跑社261  79  05:05:07.53305:04:54
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1155林俊宇男丁組體育團隊262  96  05:05:58.66905:05:34
1375張森全男丙組263  80  05:06:05.77005:05:27
1035王志仁男丁組牽手行264  97  05:06:44.99905:06:21
1020林佑晅女丙組竹里館11  3  05:07:10.00305:07:08
1021柯竣鄴男戊組竹里館265  50  05:07:10.76905:07:08
1252陳照雲男丁組高雄捷運公司266  98  05:07:15.27005:07:13
1510李兆平男丁組267  99  05:07:41.28505:07:04
1369陳國祥男丁組268  100  05:07:50.76605:07:49
1028康茂森男丙組康康隊269  81  05:08:18.76905:08:04
1305吳胥平男丁組270  101  05:08:41.17305:08:28
1039陳勃翰男戊組日月光慢跑社271  51  05:10:14.96405:09:18
1356林立德男丁組272  102  05:10:26.98005:09:51
1285黃旭亨男己組273  17  05:10:30.50005:10:06
1147林錦芬女丙組蝸牛趕時間12  4  05:11:03.98605:11:01
1056蔡文斌男丁組灣裡人陸上競技274  103  05:11:31.47405:11:17
1063黃恒欽男丙組平快車275  82  05:12:12.46605:11:54
1394李旭峰男戊組276  52  05:12:18.25005:12:00
1605洪煜翔男己組277  18  05:13:24.96205:11:53
1088伍春福男丁組風火輪鐵腿隊278  104  05:13:51.47305:13:19
1201陳瑋喬男戊組Steve & Trista279  53  05:14:21.19405:13:43
1256蔡佩芳女丁組高雄捷運公司13  3  05:14:50.38105:14:42
1505陳慶豪男己組280  19  05:16:23.45605:15:57
1529陳建利男丁組281  105  05:16:28.63505:15:47
1003王國華男丁組WANG282  106  05:17:21.16905:16:53
1083周昭平男丁組樂祐睿283  107  05:17:38.93405:17:32
1542陳俊榮男戊組284  54  05:17:48.41605:17:31
1148徐錦泉男丙組蝸牛趕時間285  83  05:17:53.18805:17:51
1562王仕賢男丙組286  84  05:18:04.43905:18:02
1080江育才男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會287  85  05:18:21.34705:18:11
1079黃憲忠男丁組高銀愛跑288  108  05:18:22.16705:18:20
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1535顏偉克男丙組289  86  05:18:45.17305:18:45
1348李加恩男丁組290  109  05:18:52.67605:17:55
1092陳順宏男戊組醫護鐵人291  55  05:19:06.10005:18:23
1321張國彬男丙組292  87  05:19:39.17605:19:13
1192陳文德男丙組中鋼慢跑社293  88  05:19:41.92105:19:27
1594洪芳茂男丙組294  89  05:19:46.15405:19:36
1091沈順正男戊組醫護鐵人295  56  05:19:52.40805:19:08
1097楊建國男丙組搭布296  90  05:20:00.41305:19:31
1559林育生男丁組297  110  05:20:01.93305:19:29
1385林文智男丁組298  111  05:20:11.63905:19:36
1293梁銘顯男丙組299  91  05:20:56.41605:20:09
1538謝浩哲男己組300  20  05:20:59.41605:20:24
1347黃乃方男己組301  21  05:21:14.89405:20:38
1032陳志隆男丙組高雄巨蛋路跑302  92  05:21:15.88805:21:07
1199李寶明男丙組阿力巴巴303  93  05:21:47.89105:17:05
1388鄭志鴻男乙組304  15  05:22:01.29005:21:56
1027蔡清雄男戊組跑給他IN305  57  05:22:53.87505:22:41
1602謝明吉男丙組308  96  05:23:02.79505:22:18
1132陳俊良男丙組高雄IMC常跑隊306  94  05:23:04.31805:22:33
1597孫維中男丙組307  95  05:23:04.36805:22:20
1075楊忠瑋男戊組跑步玩309  58  05:23:04.63305:22:36
1319蔡有明男丙組310  97  05:23:14.90705:23:07
1303陳文輝男乙組311  16  05:24:32.84505:23:48
1074周鈴昌男丁組高雄活力312  112  05:25:00.10605:24:47
1507劉金山男丙組313  98  05:25:11.10605:25:02
1299黃柏樵男己組314  22  05:25:18.61205:24:52
1563蔡坤坡男乙組315  17  05:25:29.63305:24:57
1330張家祥男丁組316  113  05:25:30.36005:24:58
1135鄭谷輝男乙組高雄IMC常跑隊317  18  05:26:03.36705:25:32
1234吳振雄男丙組友緣慢跑318  99  05:26:48.59705:26:42
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1127黃鈞麟男戊組Family319  59  05:26:54.34605:26:32
1229曾振隆男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會320  114  05:26:57.09405:26:22
1291曾憲欽男丙組321  100  05:27:17.00405:26:31
1034張明證男丙組小朱家322  101  05:27:24.09605:27:01
1225王士良男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會323  115  05:27:43.61805:27:08
1226何國維男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會324  116  05:28:08.29705:27:34
1086廖大清男丁組勇士路跑團325  117  05:28:53.86705:28:49
1160蘇正弘男己組海賊一號326  23  05:28:57.60605:27:25
1221鄭勝家男丁組八五慢跑327  118  05:29:10.24905:28:15
1230廖學成男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會328  19  05:29:14.32005:29:12
1250陳英信男丁組高雄捷運公司329  119  05:29:15.35105:29:06
1176吳宏基男乙組中鋼慢跑社330  20  05:29:30.35805:29:15
1081黃連村男丁組阿公店長跑協會331  120  05:29:32.86505:28:52
1254蔡佳賢男丙組高雄捷運公司332  102  05:29:53.58805:29:21
1107黃邵衍男戊組微微型慢跑團333  60  05:30:02.34505:29:16
1323吳祖祥男丙組334  103  05:30:05.81905:30:03
1386蔡東易男戊組335  61  05:30:22.28805:30:12
1331林豐盛男甲組336  1  05:30:38.30905:30:36
1029蔣家平男丁組阿P我們一起跑337  121  05:30:48.34005:30:15
1608蔣志忠男丁組338  122  05:30:59.80505:30:20
1623林杰宗男丁組339  123  05:31:42.54805:31:09
1214李明宗男丙組光混跑路團340  104  05:31:42.56605:31:21
1154林永興男丁組體育團隊341  124  05:31:47.83705:31:06
1334宋晧源男丁組342  125  05:31:48.56005:31:10
1215黃煜仁男丁組光混跑路團343  126  05:32:03.80405:31:42
1156陳家發男丁組體育團隊344  127  05:32:04.30905:31:23
1149林世偉男戊組彈牙好棒棒345  62  05:32:13.81305:31:49
1124劉傳恩男戊組大叔愛吃九層塔346  63  05:32:25.04805:31:50
1328黃俊豪男丁組347  128  05:33:47.06805:33:38
1593顏上為男戊組348  64  05:33:48.30405:26:58
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1393張俐敏女丁組14  4  05:33:51.04805:33:26
1372曾理彬男戊組349  65  05:33:59.03705:33:56
1139郭木良男丙組奇醫山社350  105  05:34:01.79705:33:41
1363陳裕隆男丙組351  106  05:34:11.53605:33:48
1609林于凱男戊組352  66  05:35:08.21405:34:42
1209伍文寶男丙組匯信會計353  107  05:35:49.27205:35:47
1606陳一鳴男戊組354  67  05:36:04.02905:35:27
1099陳淑娟女丙組226壹路跑15  5  05:36:16.50005:36:14
1245田家睿男戊組高雄捷運公司355  68  05:36:19.51905:36:17
1023康致文男丙組高雄長庚健腿社356  108  05:36:23.51705:36:21
1600徐潤山男丁組357  129  05:36:57.77205:36:34
1153朱兗琦男丙組體育團隊358  109  05:37:03.68605:09:08
1057薛各良男丁組灣裡人陸上競技359  130  05:37:14.01105:37:00
1072陳志榮男丁組里港慢跑360  131  05:37:51.25305:37:11
1578王敬彬男戊組361  69  05:38:12.27105:37:35
1335柯智耀男丁組362  132  05:38:44.01405:38:42
1595黃建瑋男戊組363  70  05:38:51.73705:38:34
1255蔡佳霖男丁組高雄捷運公司364  133  05:40:13.48205:39:14
1050王業榕女丙組漢翔肉腳團16  6  05:40:51.66905:40:26
1103鄭明傑男丙組芒果俱樂部365  110  05:41:23.22705:41:12
1288劉力維男丁組366  134  05:41:34.50205:41:04
1343周慧卿男丙組367  111  05:41:39.75605:34:49
1195陳登祿男乙組中鋼慢跑社368  21  05:42:32.90705:41:44
1283洪坤麟男丁組369  135  05:42:56.95605:42:33
1162鐘榮源男乙組王公社區370  22  05:43:10.45705:43:08
1161周應祥男乙組王公社區371  23  05:43:23.46905:43:21
1077劉繼廣男丁組愛旅遊372  136  05:43:36.46905:42:58
1596王俊凱男丁組373  137  05:43:48.97105:43:34
1610翁祥益男戊組374  71  05:43:56.47405:43:23
1336楊璧如女乙組17  1  05:44:15.71305:43:57
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1355王復綱男丁組375  138  05:46:17.68405:45:18
1194陳尚遠男己組中鋼慢跑社376  24  05:46:59.69105:46:42
1165邱宏華男丁組成大排球校友會高雄愛跑部377  139  05:47:11.87405:46:58
1320黃元璋男戊組378  72  05:47:19.93105:46:55
1575林昌毅男丙組379  112  05:47:37.88505:47:06
1258張雅芳女丁組寶貝18  5  05:48:05.84505:48:02
1098徐明華男乙組226壹路跑380  24  05:48:33.92805:48:32
1104李明德男丙組東吳77B電算學院381  113  05:48:34.41605:48:12
1376張晉源男丁組382  140  05:48:36.92505:40:26
1380陳明偉男戊組383  73  05:49:24.43005:48:11
1231蕭清宮男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會384  25  05:50:15.39605:50:04
1316葉德賢男丁組385  141  05:51:15.11405:50:41
1159黃俊諺男己組海賊一號386  25  05:51:51.63905:50:20
1396葉奇璋男丁組387  142  05:52:23.89305:52:12
1125王裕弘男丁組路跑一家388  143  05:52:48.63805:52:15
1373林炎宗男乙組389  26  05:54:27.38205:54:25
1114陳坤豊男丁組8教區390  144  05:54:27.43005:53:46
1540楊子寬男戊組391  74  05:54:27.88505:53:57
1362張上明男丙組392  114  05:54:27.89605:53:57
1311劉善光男丙組393  115  05:54:49.60405:54:47
1202王志乾男乙組土城慢跑394  27  05:55:07.61305:54:45
1286鐘國釗男丁組395  145  05:55:46.10705:55:44
1625葉竣濠男丁組396  146  05:55:48.36205:54:31
1379蔡建煙男丙組397  116  05:56:44.31105:56:42
1227李繼強男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會399  147  05:57:17.03105:57:15
1236陳鼎元男戊組電電跑398  75  05:57:18.12005:56:59
1188紀華彥男丁組中鋼慢跑社400  148  05:57:39.54905:56:58
1171鄭朝成男丁組竹縣警愛跑401  149  05:59:01.51705:58:53
1168陳湍翔男戊組跑不完的我402  76  05:59:29.02405:58:59
1624劉旭琳男丙組403  117  05:59:32.00005:59:31
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱性別排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
1287劉明亮男丁組404  150  05:59:44.87905:59:41
1123劉金龍男甲組高雄都會長跑協會405  2  06:00:12.82306:00:04
1094顏珮如女丙組醫護鐵人19  7  06:00:21.55006:00:03
1084潘炤穎男丁組樂祐睿406  151  06:03:56.74106:03:54
1389徐源志男乙組407  28  06:05:39.03606:05:05
1579陳伯恩男戊組408  77  06:05:53.27206:05:11
1145王曉雯女丁組就愛跑跑20  6  06:06:44.25906:06:43
1350劉熙強男丁組409  152  06:07:11.77406:06:44
1383高信銓男戊組410  78  06:09:14.02606:08:45
1312黃宗廷男丙組411  118  06:11:07.23906:11:01
1304嚴秋明男甲組412  3  06:14:19.95106:14:14
1106翁昱棋男己組微微型慢跑團413  26  06:16:19.19806:15:35
1247孫玉川男丙組高雄捷運公司414  119  06:16:46.94106:16:32
1117戴浙人男丁組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會415  153  06:17:02.88006:16:46
1395洪義昌男丙組416  120  06:18:20.41206:17:44
1558陳建赫男戊組417  79  06:24:24.40506:23:43
1521紀品丞男戊組418  80  06:24:26.36106:23:45
1220陳丁上男丙組八五慢跑419  121  06:29:16.82106:29:16
1576曾世宇男己組420  27  06:31:22.34906:30:44
1224方銘通男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會421  29  06:32:28.32606:32:26