競賽項目:               
組別名稱:
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名本國排名分組排名大會時間晶片時間
A1414Gergoe Mbugua Ng男戊組AT1  1  -  -  02:22:5102:22:49
A1568Morris Wambua 男丁組WrldFar(沃爾法長跑俱樂部)2  2  -  -  02:27:5402:27:51
A1569Muteti Lukas Wam男戊組WrldFar(沃爾法長跑俱樂部)3  3  -  -  02:28:5902:28:57
A1415Julius Mbugua Ka男戊組AT4  4  -  -  02:40:1302:40:03
A1769蘇志濱男丁組5  5  1  -  02:45:2002:45:18
A1874錢世華男戊組6  5  1  -  02:45:2002:45:20
A1381姜志豪男戊組阿公店長跑協會7  6  2  -  02:46:4002:46:38
A1575許進富男丁組台灣大腳丫長跑協會8  7  3  -  02:53:4402:53:41
A1471侯正淳男戊組一順享愛跑9  8  4  -  02:55:1802:55:15
B1739王金晴男丁組10  9  5  1  02:55:2302:54:48
A3082Jane Jesang kosg女丁組WrldFar(沃爾法長跑俱樂部)11  1  -  -  02:56:3502:56:33
A1614何信言男丙組Holiday Run 2012  10  6  1  03:00:2203:00:20
A1743吳双財男丁組13  11  7  2  03:00:3503:00:33
A1119楊明達男丙組鳳山慢跑協會14  12  8  2  03:01:4203:01:40
B1148黃大烜男戊組里港慢跑15  13  9  1  03:01:5603:01:52
B1760邱明輝男丁組16  14  10  3  03:04:5703:04:48
A2018連昭斌男戊組17  15  11  2  03:05:5103:05:48
B1168吳占夫男丙組Run for Life18  16  12  3  03:06:2603:06:22
B1250劉清宏男丁組潮州慢跑協會19  17  13  4  03:06:3503:06:31
A2056周建智男丁組20  18  14  5  03:06:4603:06:42
A1709柯慶泰男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會21  19  15  4  03:07:4603:07:42
A1103唐振德男丁組鳳山慢跑協會22  20  16  6  03:08:1303:08:09
A1291張正憲男丁組蕭張家族23  21  17  7  03:11:0203:10:58
B1419鄭桂民男丁組大寮後庄慢跑24  22  18  8  03:11:2703:11:10
B3093林于馨女戊組台北市立大學25  2  1  -  03:11:5403:11:52
B1876林玉祥男丁組26  23  19  9  03:12:3503:12:26
B1799游明樺男丁組27  24  20  10  03:12:4703:12:44
B2035黃順吉男丙組28  25  21  5  03:13:5603:13:53
B1710張輝良男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會29  26  22  6  03:14:2603:14:09
A1106崔毅軍男丁組鳳山慢跑協會30  27  23  11  03:14:4103:14:36
B1992吳專吉男丁組31  28  24  12  03:15:0703:15:03
A1615羅維銘男丙組Holiday Run 2032  29  25  7  03:15:3203:15:30
A1096王世鴻男戊組鳳山慢跑協會33  30  26  3  03:16:0903:16:07
B1954蔣耀豐男丁組34  31  27  13  03:16:4303:16:38
B1344王裕宏男丙組小小一隊35  32  28  8  03:17:3803:17:29
A1453杜榮哲男丁組波切島36  33  29  14  03:17:5403:17:49
B1789涂育魁男丁組37  34  30  15  03:17:5703:17:52
A1117黃群嵐男丙組鳳山慢跑協會38  35  31  9  03:18:3803:18:35
B3117何慶燕女丙組39  3  2  -  03:19:0603:18:59
A1847馮國彰男丁組40  36  32  16  03:20:0303:19:59
B1729蔣騰輝男丁組41  37  33  17  03:20:2003:20:15
B1470林長義男戊組一順享愛跑42  38  34  4  03:20:3303:20:16
B1156李明佳男丁組屏東公園跑步班43  39  35  18  03:22:2603:22:16
B1478吳宗霖男戊組大發血汗工廠44  40  36  5  03:22:3703:22:26
B1389陳清文男丁組阿公店長跑協會45  41  37  19  03:22:5103:22:46
B1242林明順男戊組潮州慢跑協會46  42  38  6  03:22:5203:22:43
B1342卓立民男丁組OOXX 極限運動社47  43  39  20  03:22:5603:22:46
B1407靳士正男丙組阿公店長跑協會48  44  40  10  03:22:5603:22:54
B1659王哲明男戊組阿明阿先路跑二人組49  45  41  7  03:23:3503:23:27
D1044黃貴德男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑50  46  42  11  03:24:0603:23:38
B1129謝俊義男丙組鳳山慢跑協會51  47  43  12  03:24:2503:24:08
B1821周威任男丁組52  48  44  21  03:24:5903:24:54
A3101周玲君女丙組53  4  3  -  03:25:2403:25:21
B1082蔡坤霖男丁組平快車54  49  45  22  03:25:4803:25:39
B1162黃世賢男丙組屏東公園跑步班55  50  46  13  03:26:0703:25:59
B3020陳麗珠女丙組雙魚愛跑56  5  4  -  03:26:1103:26:04
B1738林政宏男丙組57  51  47  14  03:26:3203:26:26
B1805邱元輝男乙組58  52  48  1  03:27:3503:27:29
A2026蔡尚嘉男己組59  53  49  1  03:27:3903:27:36
B1654米文台男乙組勇士隊60  54  50  2  03:27:4203:27:32
B1387梁東守男丁組阿公店長跑協會61  55  51  23  03:27:5503:27:49
B1359葉俊祥男丁組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會62  56  52  24  03:27:5603:27:47
C1054陳芸楷男丁組陳芸楷63  57  53  25  03:28:3903:26:53
B1370謝政憲男丁組歸仁警愛跑64  58  54  26  03:29:1103:28:54
B3083鄭欣恬女丁組信心早就滿出來了65  6  5  -  03:29:1603:29:06
B1399詹家豪男戊組阿公店長跑協會66  59  55  8  03:29:2003:29:06
C1174王冠中男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會67  60  56  15  03:30:0003:29:53
B2020張郡方男戊組68  61  57  9  03:31:1303:31:00
B1141張煥森男丙組里港慢跑69  62  58  16  03:31:3803:31:30
B2062張冀顓男丁組70  63  59  27  03:32:0203:31:53
B3068李唯甄女丙組佳佳君君隊71  7  6  1  03:32:0903:32:00
C1404謝宗晋男丙組阿公店長跑協會72  64  60  17  03:32:2403:32:09
A1104徐賢安男丙組鳳山慢跑協會73  65  61  18  03:32:2903:32:27
B1091張宇賢男戊組素人組74  66  62  10  03:32:3103:32:25
B3014陳玫雯女丁組輕鬆跑75  8  7  1  03:32:3103:32:16
B1583林詠川男丁組川北慢跑76  67  63  28  03:32:4403:32:32
B1704王瑞森男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會77  68  64  19  03:32:5203:31:48
C1203洪良昆男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司78  69  65  29  03:32:5403:31:59
B1388陳仕平男丁組阿公店長跑協會79  70  66  30  03:32:5603:32:49
B1266李同湖男丁組歸仁長跑協會80  71  67  31  03:33:1603:33:04
B1343廖斾澤男丁組OOXX 極限運動社81  72  68  32  03:33:4403:33:34
B1041陳介文男丁組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑82  73  69  33  03:33:5503:33:49
B1302孫召明男丁組Sun 83  74  70  34  03:34:0003:33:50
C1192黄民和男戊組思喬菲大進擊84  75  71  11  03:34:0503:32:11
B1100李連杉男丙組鳳山慢跑協會85  76  72  20  03:34:4103:34:34
C1555陳永春男戊組愛技教86  77  73  12  03:34:4903:33:50
B1026李璧池男丁組仁德小飛鴿87  78  74  35  03:35:4503:35:40
B1584蘇志銘男丁組川北慢跑88  79  75  36  03:36:2503:36:15
B1357黃煥光男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會89  80  76  21  03:37:5103:37:46
A1202林景聰男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司90  81  77  22  03:38:1403:38:07
B2066劉惠文男丙組91  82  78  23  03:38:1703:38:07
C1756董乃天男乙組92  83  79  3  03:38:2803:37:56
B1127鄭麗質男乙組鳳山慢跑協會93  84  80  4  03:38:3203:38:23
C1727吳順裕男丙組94  85  81  24  03:38:5003:38:24
C1550蔡佳霖男丁組高雄捷運公司95  86  82  37  03:39:2803:39:06
C1912黃信凱男己組96  87  83  2  03:40:0203:39:38
A1258程國正男丁組成大超馬97  88  84  38  03:40:0503:40:02
B1122萬信良男丁組鳳山慢跑協會98  89  85  39  03:40:1003:39:56
B1897謝福祥男丁組99  90  -  40  03:40:4303:40:36
B1455楊宗杰男戊組鳳山慢跑G100  91  86  13  03:41:1003:41:07
B1964劉哲宇男戊組101  92  87  14  03:41:1803:41:13
B1529高成龍男戊組排灣長跑102  93  88  15  03:41:3103:41:18
B1832賴崇文男丁組103  94  89  41  03:41:5303:41:43
B1373邱忠賢男丁組夜間步104  95  90  42  03:42:3903:42:20
C1973何承仲男戊組105  96  91  16  03:42:5103:42:39
B1251潘成添男丁組潮州慢跑協會106  97  92  43  03:43:2303:43:14
D1217方人禾男戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團107  98  93  17  03:43:2703:41:57
B1114黃文良男丙組鳳山慢跑協會108  99  94  25  03:43:3903:43:29
C1923林紹仁男丁組109  100  95  44  03:43:4203:43:27
B1031王燕輝男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑110  101  96  26  03:43:5503:43:38
D1432陳相宇男戊組好可愛家族111  102  97  18  03:44:1203:42:50
B1935陳建成男丁組112  103  -  45  03:45:2203:45:13
C2054周駿廷男丁組113  104  98  46  03:45:3703:45:13
C1587洪松井男丙組日月光慢跑社114  105  99  27  03:45:4103:45:07
B1645方俊淼男戊組吃漢團115  106  100  19  03:46:1303:45:59
B1158卓振樹男丁組屏東公園跑步班116  107  101  47  03:46:3603:46:20
C2063王濰康男丁組117  108  102  48  03:46:4603:46:11
B3061柯淑萍女丙組一順享愛跑118  9  8  2  03:47:0503:46:48
B1469呂保存男丙組一順享愛跑119  109  103  28  03:47:0603:46:48
B1785戴琮哲男丁組120  110  104  49  03:47:4703:47:43
B1754賴振榮男乙組121  111  105  5  03:47:4803:47:44
B1701尹懷魯男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會122  112  106  29  03:48:2203:48:01
B1949朱子建男戊組123  113  107  20  03:48:2603:48:21
C1046黃昶毓男戊組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑124  114  108  21  03:50:0603:49:56
B1626林允得男乙組中鋼慢跑社125  115  109  6  03:50:2703:50:21
B1582李俊穎男丁組川北慢跑126  116  110  50  03:50:2703:50:22
B3013陳怡如女丁組輕鬆跑127  10  9  2  03:50:4103:50:26
B1068曾原明男乙組高雄都會長跑協會128  117  111  7  03:51:0103:50:47
B1241劉翰屏男丙組中科院推研廠129  118  112  30  03:51:0803:50:54
B1561葉志豪男丁組湖內跑健康129  119  113  51  03:51:1903:50:56
C3011呂美瑤女丙組蘆竹路跑131  11  10  3  03:51:2803:51:03
B1385張桐明男丙組阿公店長跑協會132  120  114  31  03:51:3003:51:24
B1778張詩沛男戊組133  121  115  22  03:51:4203:51:33
B3048張白雪女乙組土豆家族134  12  11  1  03:51:5303:51:45
C1482黃茂盛男丙組大社二人組135  121  115  32  03:52:0803:51:42
B2050魏憲政男戊組136  122  116  22  03:52:1103:51:48
C1394黃清榮男乙組阿公店長跑協會137  123  117  8  03:52:1303:52:06
B1191賴信喜男丁組雙魚愛跑138  124  118  52  03:52:5503:52:44
C1060林敏富男丁組高雄都會長跑協會139  125  119  53  03:53:1103:52:32
C1611郭財有男丁組津愛走140  126  120  54  03:53:2003:52:42
B1870侯志達男戊組141  127  121  23  03:53:3403:52:00
C1534林憲釧男戊組陽明慢跑142  128  122  24  03:53:4203:53:04
C1549潘金松男丁組高雄捷運公司143  129  123  55  03:53:5503:53:28
D1442何品燁男己組潤固睿鑫144  130  124  3  03:55:1003:53:41
B1834楊博隆男丙組145  131  125  33  03:55:1003:53:22
B1274洪烽源男丙組歸仁長跑協會146  132  126  34  03:55:2103:55:09
B1839李彬德男丁組147  133  127  56  03:55:2703:55:05
B1560李正裕男丁組湖內跑健康148  134  128  57  03:55:3103:55:24
B1002梁子建男戊組Marathon baby149  135  129  25  03:55:3103:55:23
B1927鄧淇明男丁組150  136  130  58  03:55:3503:55:11
B1485陳正楠男戊組喬安慢跑社151  137  131  26  03:55:4803:55:27
B1124潘紹興男丁組鳳山慢跑協會152  138  132  59  03:55:5003:55:37
C1318陳永吉男丁組屏東大華慢跑協會153  139  133  60  03:55:5203:55:05
B1116黃忠厚男丙組鳳山慢跑協會154  140  134  35  03:56:0103:55:47
C1637黃世雄男戊組大鵬灣路跑協會155  141  135  27  03:56:4803:55:59
C1247陳崑屏男丁組潮州慢跑協會156  142  136  61  03:56:5403:56:04
C1289蔡明旺男丁組旺旺157  143  137  62  03:57:0303:55:43
C1503劉明政男丙組大鵬灣路跑協會158  144  138  36  03:57:1703:56:25
A1180林宗利男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會159  145  139  37  03:57:1803:57:00
A1179李崇源男己組高雄市港友慢跑協會160  146  140  4  03:57:1903:57:16
C1933Wong Hoi Wan男丁組161  147  -  63  03:57:2203:56:41
D1230童志慶男戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團162  148  141  28  03:57:2303:56:12
A1665陳連長男乙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會163  149  142  9  03:57:2403:56:41
D1977陳建都男乙組164  150  143  10  03:57:2603:56:03
B1531石宗龍男丁組石安保生宮165  151  144  64  03:57:3003:57:16
B1465楊生寶男丙組楊生寶166  152  145  38  03:57:3803:57:16
C1638黃健發男戊組大鵬灣路跑協會167  153  146  29  03:57:4203:56:23
B3034蘇桂瑢女丁組歸仁長跑協會168  13  12  3  03:57:5103:57:28
C1170陳世宝男丁組九愛棗慢跑169  154  147  65  03:57:5703:57:04
C2021王冠傑男戊組170  155  148  30  03:58:0403:57:34
C1658崔存得男丙組光興219171  156  149  39  03:58:1303:57:18
B1288謝忠凱男丁組歸仁長跑協會172  157  150  66  03:58:2203:57:58
B1429卓烡輝男丙組新營慢跑173  158  151  40  03:58:2903:58:14
D1346黃舜錡男戊組小腿硬梆梆174  159  152  31  03:58:3603:57:33
B1745蔡銘城男丙組175  160  153  41  03:58:4203:58:26
B2013王學韜男丁組176  161  154  67  03:58:4403:58:38
B1919鍾增興男丙組177  162  155  42  03:58:4703:58:40
C1293鄧棱天男丁組刺青客愛跑團178  163  156  68  03:58:4803:58:18
A1187許善盛男丁組高雄市港友慢跑協會179  164  157  69  03:58:5003:57:13
A3019孟麗貞女丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會180  14  13  4  03:58:5103:57:14
B1290薛江海男丙組跑來跑去181  165  158  43  03:58:5603:58:52
C1961DAVID WAI男己組182  166  -  5  03:59:0803:58:36
B1188許順發男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會183  167  159  44  03:59:1303:59:01
C1239阮文正男丁組中科院推研廠184  168  160  70  03:59:2003:58:50
C1257洪連萬男甲組成大超馬185  169  161  1  03:59:2103:59:16
C1278陳良乾男丙組歸仁長跑協會186  170  162  45  03:59:2203:57:19
B1123廖威岳男戊組鳳山慢跑協會187  171  163  32  03:59:3203:59:23
D1906金其俊男丙組188  172  164  46  03:59:5203:58:24
B1254羅時任男丁組潮州慢跑協會189  173  165  71  03:59:5303:59:31
C1271邱聖琪男丙組歸仁長跑協會190  174  166  47  03:59:5503:59:20
B1139余崧亨男丁組里港慢跑191  175  167  72  04:00:0303:58:28
B1244林郅容男戊組潮州慢跑協會192  176  168  33  04:00:1203:59:50
C1144郭賜德男丙組里港慢跑193  177  169  48  04:00:2203:58:45
B1285蔡甫承男丁組歸仁長跑協會194  178  170  73  04:00:3104:00:08
B3028李桂英女丙組潮州慢跑協會195  15  14  5  04:00:3604:00:15
B1355陳永旺男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會196  179  171  49  04:00:4104:00:23
B2028鄭博文男丁組197  180  172  74  04:00:4204:00:17
C1775吳文首男丁組198  181  173  75  04:00:5004:00:18
C1361林惠勇男丁組石溪199  182  174  76  04:00:5003:59:51
C1508鄭裕生男乙組大鵬灣路跑協會200  183  175  11  04:01:2004:00:55
A1190陸盈村男丁組高雄市港友慢跑協會201  184  176  77  04:01:2904:01:08
C2038廖杰庠男丙組202  185  177  50  04:01:3704:00:44
B1020周景發男丙組203  186  178  51  04:01:3804:01:24
B3002賁俊蓮女丙組百信建材慢跑204  16  15  6  04:01:4804:01:42
B1731李鋐隆男丙組205  187  179  52  04:01:5004:00:03
C1275修國良男丁組歸仁長跑協會206  188  180  78  04:01:5304:01:27
B1101林國禎男丙組鳳山慢跑協會207  189  181  53  04:02:1604:01:54
B1925黃世杰男丁組208  190  182  79  04:02:2504:02:17
C1623王桂明男丙組中鋼慢跑社209  191  183  54  04:02:3804:02:11
C1631黃英坤男乙組中鋼慢跑社210  192  184  12  04:02:3804:02:11
B1999楊智名男丁組211  193  185  80  04:02:4804:02:39
C1851朱福盛男丁組212  194  186  81  04:03:0004:02:38
C1206陳英文男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司213  195  187  55  04:03:1804:02:23
C1175王復綱男丁組高雄市港友慢跑協會214  196  188  82  04:03:5804:02:51
C1208傅天龍男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司215  197  189  56  04:04:0204:03:06
B1110陳國建男丁組鳳山慢跑協會216  198  190  83  04:04:0504:03:48
B1259鄭百奇男丁組成大超馬217  199  191  84  04:04:1304:04:08
C1758鄭騰祿男丁組218  200  192  85  04:04:1404:03:50
C1593謝東旭男丁組新北市光華國小219  201  193  86  04:04:3404:04:01
C1592康書原男丁組新北市光華國小220  202  194  87  04:04:3504:04:02
B1273洪明嘉男乙組歸仁長跑協會221  203  195  13  04:04:3904:04:14
C2044黃耀霖男丙組222  204  196  57  04:04:5504:04:29
B1125蔡文和男乙組鳳山慢跑協會223  205  197  14  04:05:0304:04:52
B1596侯志原男丙組八五慢跑224  206  198  58  04:05:2104:04:25
D1433劉沛倫男己組好可愛家族225  207  199  6  04:05:3104:04:10
B1940林建宏男戊組226  208  200  34  04:05:4504:05:37
B1120楊啟辰男丁組鳳山慢跑協會227  209  201  88  04:06:0904:05:54
C2027陳偉庭男戊組228  210  202  35  04:06:1404:05:32
B3008黃敏芳女丙組鳳山慢跑協會229  17  16  7  04:06:2204:06:10
B2065朱君宜男丙組230  211  203  59  04:06:5704:06:18
C1003楊東潔男丁組71農場231  212  204  89  04:07:1604:06:52
C1836李祖強男戊組232  213  205  36  04:07:2704:06:59
C1565蘇文治男丙組大港長跑隊233  214  206  60  04:07:3204:06:51
C1352施明宏男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會234  215  207  61  04:07:5304:07:13
B1252鄭貴福男丁組潮州慢跑協會235  216  208  90  04:08:2704:08:04
C1172楊人穎男丁組三腳貓咖啡館236  217  209  91  04:08:3804:08:01
C1440王文宏男丙組高雄機廠237  218  210  62  04:08:5304:08:23
B1693楊欽評男丁組濠幸福長跑隊238  219  211  92  04:08:5604:07:55
B1716趙振福男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會239  220  212  63  04:09:0004:08:06
B1160洪鯤翔男戊組屏東公園跑步班240  221  213  37  04:09:2304:09:07
D1413李文元男己組揪 i 照241  222  214  7  04:09:2604:08:18
C1056王志孝男丙組高雄都會長跑協會242  223  215  64  04:09:4004:09:10
C1436劉亞豪男己組水尾水噹噹243  224  216  8  04:09:5504:09:28
B1130謝傳能男戊組鳳山慢跑協會244  225  217  38  04:10:2204:09:22
B1490林忠欽男丁組沒漏氣俱樂部245  226  218  93  04:10:2904:10:15
C1945張高華男戊組246  227  219  39  04:10:4404:10:01
C2049李明錠男丁組247  228  220  94  04:10:4804:10:20
D1001洪國成男丁組皇家小裕隊248  229  221  95  04:10:5104:09:09
C1008許景陽男丙組塑化田徑社249  230  222  65  04:10:5404:10:11
B1009蔡富年男丁組塑化田徑社250  231  223  96  04:10:5904:10:17
C1466王俊傑男丙組一順享愛跑251  232  224  66  04:11:2904:11:02
B1392黃文川男乙組阿公店長跑協會252  233  225  15  04:11:3104:11:14
B1625李天賜男乙組中鋼慢跑社253  234  226  16  04:11:3604:11:28
D1431吳冠昇男己組好可愛家族254  235  227  9  04:11:5804:10:36
B2003魏志展男丁組255  236  228  97  04:12:0504:11:42
B1093蔡英哲男戊組素人組256  237  229  40  04:12:0804:11:52
C1817周水源男丙組257  238  230  67  04:12:1404:12:01
C1975潘志賢男丁組258  239  231  98  04:12:1904:12:05
C1159林榮章男丙組屏東公園跑步班259  240  232  68  04:13:1004:12:36
C1771康永豊男丙組260  241  233  69  04:13:1204:12:46
D1348王銀貴男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會261  242  234  70  04:13:2204:12:23
C1781江德川男丁組262  243  235  99  04:13:3004:12:53
B1720盧添興男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會263  244  236  71  04:13:3604:13:24
B1109陳永興男戊組鳳山慢跑協會264  245  237  41  04:13:4204:13:19
A1182柯堯振男戊組高雄市港友慢跑協會265  246  238  42  04:14:0104:13:40
C1263朱正平男丁組歸仁長跑協會266  247  239  100  04:14:1604:13:41
C1280黃金水男丙組歸仁長跑協會267  248  240  72  04:14:1704:13:49
B1287薛志雄男丁組歸仁長跑協會268  249  241  101  04:14:1704:14:05
B1677羅怡豪男丁組林園清水岩路跑協會269  250  242  102  04:14:2304:13:59
C1010辛忠霖男丁組健康家庭270  251  243  103  04:14:2704:13:57
C1057朱兗琦男丙組高雄都會長跑協會271  252  244  73  04:14:2804:14:01
B1678林文山男丙組高雄市光華慢跑協會272  253  245  74  04:14:3404:13:49
C1476劉興堂男丙組一順享愛跑273  254  246  75  04:14:3504:14:08
C3037蘇淑慧女乙組Pegasus274  18  17  2  04:14:4704:14:07
C1714程傳興男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會275  255  247  76  04:14:4704:14:11
B1132羅能鑫男乙組鳳山慢跑協會276  256  248  17  04:14:5104:14:38
C1157李福來男丁組屏東公園跑步班277  257  249  104  04:14:5204:14:19
C1840黃銘瑞男丁組278  258  250  105  04:15:0404:12:51
D1137方振家男丙組里港慢跑279  259  251  77  04:15:1404:13:38
C1533林英義男丁組陽明慢跑280  260  252  106  04:15:2604:14:47
B1837蘇宗德男丙組281  261  253  78  04:15:3704:15:27
C1486余信佳男丙組中油長跑社282  262  254  79  04:15:5104:15:10
D1016盧宏文男丁組百信建材慢跑283  263  255  107  04:15:5204:14:20
D1475劉雄榮男乙組一順享愛跑284  264  256  18  04:15:5904:15:15
C1966朱家民男戊組285  265  257  43  04:16:0104:15:28
C1890陳柏庭男丁組286  266  258  108  04:16:0204:15:41
C1213劉榮深男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司287  267  259  80  04:16:2204:15:26
C1553紀文雄男丁組保三警愛跑288  268  260  109  04:16:3104:15:55
C1536蔡明騰男丙組陽明慢跑289  269  261  81  04:16:3604:15:58
B2037張家騰男丁組290  270  262  110  04:16:4304:16:37
B1439陳志宏男丙組台塑291  271  263  82  04:16:4804:16:34
C1679林福源男丙組高雄市光華慢跑協會292  272  264  83  04:16:4804:16:04
D3075鄭淑如女乙組東京長跑隊293  19  18  3  04:16:5404:16:06
C1450徐名儀男丙組千祥路跑團294  273  265  84  04:16:5704:16:26
C1900白宏義男丙組295  274  266  85  04:17:0504:16:40
C1330蘇和忠男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會296  275  267  86  04:17:2904:16:44
B1718劉泰良男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會297  276  268  87  04:17:3004:16:35
C3006林秀如女丁組素人組298  20  19  4  04:17:3204:17:19
D1685周祐丞男丁組周家團跑299  277  269  111  04:18:0104:16:36
B1087王今郁男戊組燃燒小宇宙2300  278  270  44  04:18:0804:16:20
C1675劉明全男丙組文藻外語大學慢跑社301  279  271  88  04:18:4904:18:20
D1498蔡恩正男戊組好酒不見302  280  272  45  04:19:1904:17:35
C1281黃建中男丁組歸仁長跑協會303  281  273  112  04:19:2304:18:41
C1642王明南男乙組雲林縣警察局304  282  274  19  04:19:3004:18:55
D2009黃海山男丁組305  283  275  113  04:19:3204:19:22
C1040高瑞禧男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑306  284  276  89  04:19:3604:19:23
C1038徐忠慶男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑307  285  277  90  04:19:3704:19:23
C1757吳清章 男甲組308  286  278  2  04:19:3804:19:23
D1034李永貴男乙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑309  287  279  20  04:19:5104:19:38
C1994曹以明男丙組310  288  280  91  04:19:5404:19:39
B1019林健生男乙組星洲跑友311  289  -  21  04:19:5604:19:45
C3102林芳如女丁組312  21  20  5  04:19:5804:19:26
C1025楊明泉男丙組奇醫山社313  290  281  92  04:20:3904:20:23
D1142梁金傳男乙組里港慢跑314  291  282  22  04:20:4204:19:05
C1452甘文慶男乙組緯聯315  292  283  23  04:20:4904:20:20
B1477蔡國棟男丙組一順享愛跑316  293  284  93  04:20:5404:20:36
C1199利政聰男戊組亞洲聚合股份有限公司317  294  285  46  04:20:5704:19:58
C1773李軒男丁組318  295  286  114  04:20:5804:20:27
B1518林淵潭男丁組旗山蕉愛跑319  296  287  115  04:21:0504:20:42
C2046王信文男戊組320  297  288  47  04:21:0904:20:25
C1783楊榮敦男丙組321  298  289  94  04:21:1704:20:52
C1449林勇男丁組千祥路跑團322  299  290  116  04:21:2604:20:56
C1643陳世慶男丙組花蓮鯉魚潭路跑社323  300  291  95  04:22:2304:21:47
C1863鄭勝允男丁組324  301  292  117  04:22:2504:21:37
C1071蔡吉龍男乙組高雄都會長跑協會325  302  293  24  04:22:3604:22:05
C1825徐國元男丁組326  303  294  118  04:22:3704:22:14
B1243林堂波男丁組潮州慢跑協會327  304  295  119  04:22:3804:21:44
B1732侯瑞卿男丙組328  305  296  96  04:22:4204:22:31
C1205郭慶隆男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司329  306  297  97  04:22:5604:20:57
C1369趙春亮男丙組最強父子檔330  307  298  98  04:23:0104:22:25
C1483湯奇穎男丁組CHP331  308  299  120  04:23:0204:22:29
B1077郭俊麟男丁組永記鐵人路跑瘋332  309  300  121  04:23:0404:22:46
B1806廖萬添男乙組333  310  301  25  04:23:1204:23:03
C1326蔡錫典男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會334  311  302  99  04:23:1204:22:27
D1078黃宏民男丁組小蕃鼠335  312  303  122  04:23:1304:22:01
C1325黃錦源男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會336  313  304  100  04:23:1304:22:30
B1312林昌興男丁組屏東大華慢跑協會337  314  305  123  04:23:1304:22:29
C1562廖欽沛男乙組湖內跑健康338  315  306  26  04:23:1404:22:46
D1861王偉吉男戊組339  316  307  48  04:23:1604:22:21
B1405鍾旭輝男丁組阿公店長跑協會340  317  308  124  04:23:1904:23:06
B1317許家耀男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會341  318  309  101  04:23:2004:22:35
C1472陳冠志男丁組一順享愛跑342  319  310  125  04:23:2204:22:55
C1377呂建德男戊組阿公店長跑協會343  320  311  49  04:23:3004:23:23
C1400劉忠正男丁組阿公店長跑協會344  321  312  126  04:23:4004:23:26
B1393黃明全男丙組阿公店長跑協會345  322  313  102  04:23:4104:23:29
B1380林易昇男戊組阿公店長跑協會346  323  314  50  04:23:4104:23:26
C1532蔡國華男丁組石安保生宮347  324  315  127  04:23:4504:23:32
D1473黃敬原男丁組一順享愛跑348  325  316  128  04:23:4704:22:44
C1507鄭詠彰男戊組大鵬灣路跑協會349  326  317  51  04:23:4904:22:57
B3051李淑湘女乙組阿公店長跑協會350  22  21  4  04:23:5304:23:38
C1249黃明忠男丙組潮州慢跑協會351  327  318  103  04:24:0304:23:34
C3070劉宜萍女丁組排灣長跑352  23  22  6  04:24:1404:23:25
C1334林瑞宏男丙組大瘋慢跑353  328  319  104  04:24:1804:23:20
B1098余秋忠男丁組鳳山慢跑協會354  329  320  129  04:24:3304:24:19
B1699許皇斌男戊組INFINITE355  330  321  52  04:24:4104:24:16
D1998黃得和男丙組356  331  322  105  04:25:0004:23:57
B1365莊耀仁男丙組高雄銀行愛跑家族357  332  323  106  04:25:0204:23:29
D1558邱華煜男丁組莫名莫凡加足358  333  324  130  04:25:1104:25:04
D1028王建欽男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑359  334  325  107  04:25:1604:25:06
B1161郭子安男丁組屏東公園跑步班360  335  326  131  04:25:3204:25:16
C1904林坤宏男丁組361  336  327  132  04:25:3504:25:00
C1563陳福星男丁組大港長跑隊362  336  327  132  04:25:4704:25:17
C1059李江振男丙組高雄都會長跑協會363  337  328  108  04:26:0404:25:28
C1776黃士峰男丙組364  338  329  109  04:26:4004:26:18
B1112陳瑞斌男丙組鳳山慢跑協會365  339  330  110  04:26:4504:26:28
C1358黃養成男乙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會366  340  331  27  04:26:4604:26:12
C1820張錫聖男丙組367  341  332  111  04:26:5104:26:28
D1755楊文賢男丙組368  342  333  112  04:26:5704:25:36
C1276徐嘉慶男戊組歸仁長跑協會369  343  334  53  04:27:0404:26:30
D3110Chan Mei Ling 女乙組370  24  -  5  04:27:0904:26:11
C1942陳榮富男丁組371  344  335  133  04:27:1504:26:41
C1683黃慶和男乙組高雄市光華慢跑協會372  345  336  28  04:27:1704:26:40
C1484劉正民男戊組CHP373  346  337  54  04:27:2004:26:46
B1403蕭俊弘男丁組阿公店長跑協會374  347  338  134  04:27:2104:27:15
B1396黃翔瑜男丁組阿公店長跑協會375  348  339  135  04:27:2104:27:17
B1378宋永全男丙組阿公店長跑協會376  349  340  113  04:27:2504:27:20
D1747顏聖育男丁組377  350  341  136  04:27:3104:26:20
C1829 蔡志堅男丁組378  351  342  137  04:27:3304:26:38
D1955許銘杰男丙組379  352  343  114  04:27:3804:23:26
C1985李志順男丁組380  353  344  138  04:27:5304:26:29
C1277張金鴻男丙組歸仁長跑協會381  354  345  115  04:27:5504:27:14
C1246陳國文男丙組潮州慢跑協會382  355  346  116  04:28:1904:27:07
C1624石傳成男丙組中鋼慢跑社383  356  347  117  04:28:2604:28:05
B2016蔡正得男丙組384  357  348  118  04:28:4504:28:25
D2025郭俊德男戊組385  358  349  55  04:28:5204:27:48
D1248曾俊銘男丁組潮州慢跑協會386  359  350  139  04:28:5604:27:45
D1864吳志浩男己組387  360  351  10  04:29:0104:27:32
B1102林廉傑男丙組鳳山慢跑協會388  361  352  119  04:29:0804:28:57
C1269林張爐男丙組歸仁長跑協會389  362  353  120  04:29:1604:28:50
D1892利國榮男丁組390  363  354  140  04:29:2104:28:07
C1264吳武昌男丁組歸仁長跑協會391  364  355  141  04:29:2804:29:06
B2055張凱益男戊組392  365  356  56  04:29:3404:29:17
D1640王士豪男戊組鐵衛路跑393  366  357  57  04:29:5804:28:50
C3080葉貴美女丙組湖內跑健康394  25  23  8  04:30:0904:29:41
D1154黃裕欣男己組最速二人組395  367  358  11  04:30:3504:29:15
A1181林財興男乙組高雄市港友慢跑協會396  368  359  29  04:30:3604:30:15
D1792顏瑋亭男丁組397  369  360  142  04:30:5804:30:02
C1070蔣士俊男丙組高雄都會長跑協會398  370  361  121  04:30:5904:30:17
C1018蔡榮崇男丙組地平線399  371  362  122  04:31:2304:30:30
D1221呂建明男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團400  372  363  143  04:31:2704:30:02
C3045陳美伶女戊組熱血前瞻世運之我愛大自然潮人生401  26  24  1  04:31:2804:30:54
B1029王期興男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑402  373  364  123  04:31:3104:31:19
D1441黃景良男丁組麻吉家族403  374  365  144  04:31:3404:30:30
C1434胡宗德男丁組水尾水噹噹404  375  366  145  04:31:3604:31:08
D3047鐘慧娟女丁組小腿硬梆梆405  27  25  7  04:31:4404:30:40
C1788李寶上男丙組406  376  367  124  04:31:5304:31:32
C1372吳明童男丁組夜間步407  377  368  146  04:32:0604:31:21
D1537蕭名翔男己組Hsiao Family408  378  369  12  04:32:1004:30:26
C1530林浩男丙組肥關409  379  370  125  04:32:1204:31:38
C1367黃憲忠男丁組高雄銀行愛跑家族410  380  371  147  04:32:3504:32:26
B1134林楨城男丙組永和慢跑411  381  372  126  04:32:4104:31:29
C1691施文成男丙組濠幸福長跑隊412  382  373  127  04:32:5004:31:48
C1735梁世鴻男丁組413  383  374  148  04:33:1104:32:28
C1899許博淵男戊組414  384  375  58  04:33:2004:31:06
C1512曾英睿男丁組跑就隊415  385  376  149  04:33:2804:31:35
C1848邱瑞榮男丙組416  386  377  128  04:33:4004:33:19
C1178李國正男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會417  387  378  129  04:33:4504:33:07
D1627林國隆男乙組中鋼慢跑社418  388  379  30  04:33:4804:32:46
C1764曾俊華男丙組419  389  380  130  04:33:5204:33:18
D1686周瑞生男丙組周家團跑420  390  381  131  04:33:5704:32:32
D1521黃繼輝男丙組旗山蕉愛跑421  391  382  132  04:34:2104:33:28
D1526周貴華男戊組來RUN的422  392  383  59  04:34:3504:32:53
C1913葉志青男丁組423  393  384  150  04:34:3804:34:10
C1947連城廣男戊組424  394  385  60  04:34:4104:34:09
C1262王仁俊男丁組歸仁長跑協會425  395  386  151  04:34:4804:34:19
C1572尤冠龍男丁組台灣大腳丫長跑協會426  396  387  152  04:34:5004:34:20
C1937鍾名傑男戊組427  397  -  61  04:34:5504:34:14
C1143郭勻皓男戊組里港慢跑428  398  388  62  04:35:0004:33:17
C1590楊桂霖男丁組小港遜咖429  399  389  153  04:35:1004:33:37
D1589張雍昌男丙組小港遜咖430  400  390  133  04:35:1004:33:36
C1980李世強男丙組431  401  391  134  04:35:1104:35:01
C1734李章興男丙組432  402  392  135  04:35:1204:34:32
D1417陳俊嘉男己組433  403  393  13  04:35:3704:34:44
C2068周庭蓂男丙組434  404  394  136  04:35:5804:35:12
C1437劉奕祥男乙組水尾水噹噹435  405  395  31  04:36:1904:35:51
D1859張玉龍男丁組436  406  396  154  04:36:2304:35:14
C1063高昆田男丙組高雄都會長跑協會437  407  397  137  04:36:3604:36:00
B1080邱芳傑男丁組平快車438  408  398  155  04:36:4204:35:03
C1628林堪沛男乙組中鋼慢跑社439  409  399  32  04:36:4204:36:16
D1635許慶堂男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會440  410  400  156  04:36:4604:35:56
C1513邱柏桐男丙組南天母441  411  401  138  04:36:5804:36:18
C1079李經達男丁組平快車442  412  402  157  04:37:0004:35:21
C3038邱嘉薇女丁組騎跑泳者443  28  26  8  04:37:2204:36:42
C1169林文瑞男丁組九愛棗慢跑444  413  403  158  04:37:2204:36:41
C1279陳坤兌男丙組歸仁長跑協會445  414  404  139  04:37:2404:36:59
C3031吳月鳳女乙組歸仁長跑協會446  29  27  6  04:37:3004:37:18
D1617張書銓男丁組台灣國際造船慢跑組447  415  405  159  04:38:0904:37:25
C1520陳信元男戊組旗山蕉愛跑448  416  406  63  04:38:1004:37:20
C1524羅茂袁男丁組旗山蕉愛跑449  417  407  160  04:38:1204:37:19
C3053蘇泳蓁女丙組阿公店長跑協會450  30  28  9  04:38:1304:37:58
B1383柳明勝男丁組阿公店長跑協會451  418  408  161  04:38:1304:37:40
C1390曾奕錩男丁組阿公店長跑協會452  419  409  162  04:38:2404:38:17
D1736張森全男丙組453  420  410  140  04:38:2704:37:06
C3030史玉遷女丙組歸仁長跑協會454  31  29  10  04:38:3204:38:21
D1632林金洲男乙組安南路跑協會455  421  411  33  04:38:5404:37:31
D1335陳木龍男丙組陳家莊456  422  412  141  04:39:1204:37:53
C1209黃文成男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司457  423  413  163  04:39:1204:38:15
C1809張晉源男丁組458  424  414  164  04:39:2104:38:49
C1650伍順全男丁組5566459  425  415  165  04:39:2604:39:12
D1811蔡文山男丙組460  426  416  142  04:39:3404:38:21
D2067林志信男丙組461  427  417  143  04:39:5404:38:50
C1564黃豐慧男乙組大港長跑隊462  428  418  34  04:39:5604:39:15
C1578李明星男丁組高雄巨蛋463  429  419  166  04:39:5904:38:29
D1953賴均綸男戊組464  430  420  64  04:40:0304:38:32
D1795柯竣鄴男戊組465  431  421  65  04:40:1404:40:03
D1051吳浚榮男戊組中油長跑社466  432  422  66  04:40:2004:39:10
C1354梁邦任男丁組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會467  433  423  167  04:40:2504:39:45
C1349江明達男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會468  434  424  144  04:40:2504:39:46
C1350吳鴻祺男丁組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會469  435  425  168  04:40:2504:39:43
C1351邱光明男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會470  436  426  145  04:40:2504:39:45
D1639潘漢津男乙組大鵬灣路跑協會471  437  427  35  04:40:3204:39:17
D3116紀淑如女丁組472  32  30  9  04:40:3204:39:54
C1371王水木男丙組夜間步473  438  428  146  04:40:3304:39:49
C1784謝景榮男丙組474  439  429  147  04:40:3304:40:23
C1240劉友恭男丙組中科院推研廠475  440  430  148  04:40:3504:40:04
D1879黃裕唯男戊組476  441  431  67  04:40:4104:39:13
D1150藍文立男丙組里港慢跑477  442  432  149  04:40:5604:39:20
C1014李金龍男丙組百信建材慢跑478  443  433  150  04:41:0004:40:22
D3056王月嬌女丙組喬琪亞夫妻檔479  33  31  11  04:41:0404:40:05
B1167蘇添進男丁組屏東公園跑步班480  444  434  169  04:41:0604:40:49
C3024陳慧卿女丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司481  34  32  12  04:41:1904:40:21
C1215蔡和家男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司482  445  435  170  04:41:1904:40:22
C1200吳仙景男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司483  446  436  151  04:41:2004:40:22
C1012朱文庸男乙組百信建材慢跑484  447  437  36  04:41:2304:41:01
D1341洪志昌男戊組Fun Run485  448  438  68  04:41:3404:40:26
C1515王有舜男丙組旗山蕉愛跑486  449  439  152  04:41:4204:40:52
C1501林豐文男乙組大鵬灣路跑協會487  450  440  37  04:41:4504:41:21
C1902黃子欣男丁組488  451  441  171  04:41:4704:40:43
D1368陳奕村男己組最強父子檔489  452  442  14  04:41:5404:40:41
B1438林裕章男丁組台塑490  453  443  172  04:41:5704:41:43
D1869李俊賢男己組491  454  444  15  04:41:5704:41:43
D1981鄭銚賢男戊組492  455  445  69  04:42:0604:40:21
D3063林艾樺女丙組夭壽美大美女493  35  33  13  04:42:1504:40:54
D1986廖國雄男丁組494  456  446  173  04:42:2004:40:35
C1256余銘忠男丙組成大超馬495  457  447  153  04:42:2204:41:45
C1032王紬儼男丁組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑496  458  448  174  04:42:2804:42:17
C1183洪志卿男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會497  459  449  154  04:42:3204:42:02
C1189陳泰宏男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會498  460  450  155  04:42:3404:42:04
D1140周明輝男丙組里港慢跑499  461  451  156  04:42:4104:41:05
D1138王良賢男丙組里港慢跑500  462  452  157  04:42:4204:41:06
C1260鄭金立男乙組成大超馬501  463  453  38  04:42:4304:42:05
D1053許齊權男丙組中油長跑社502  464  454  158  04:42:4504:41:11
C1267李春興男乙組歸仁長跑協會503  465  455  39  04:42:4904:42:19
C1270邱一弘男丙組歸仁長跑協會504  466  456  159  04:42:5004:42:24
D1227高振峰男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團505  467  457  175  04:42:5704:41:24
C3033吳慧敏女丙組歸仁長跑協會506  36  34  14  04:43:4004:43:37
D1588李居福男丙組小港遜咖507  468  458  160  04:43:4804:42:15
D1049蘇天得男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑508  469  459  161  04:43:5404:43:44
D1308曹家智男丙組騎跑泳者509  470  460  162  04:43:5804:43:18
D1873陳耀東男丁組510  471  461  176  04:44:2304:43:12
C2011尤登弘男丙組511  472  462  163  04:44:3604:44:18
C1328鄭敏雄男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會512  473  463  164  04:44:4204:43:54
C1682黃勝良男丁組高雄市光華慢跑協會513  474  464  177  04:44:4404:43:57
C1680郭敏郎男丙組高雄市光華慢跑協會514  475  465  165  04:44:4504:44:10
B1474趙文彬男戊組一順享愛跑515  476  466  70  04:44:4504:44:28
C1088林任宏男丁組燃燒小宇宙2516  477  467  178  04:44:4504:43:19
D1719歐太冠男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會517  478  468  166  04:44:4604:43:26
C1426陳勃翰男戊組日月光慢跑社518  479  469  71  04:44:4704:44:06
C1517杜倖先男戊組旗山蕉愛跑519  480  470  72  04:45:0604:44:27
D1155黃裕燁男己組最速二人組520  481  471  16  04:45:1304:43:52
B1647涂義祥男丁組吃漢團521  482  472  179  04:45:1504:45:01
B1376吳博文男丙組阿公店長跑協會522  483  473  167  04:45:4004:45:32
B1118楊明道男丙組鳳山慢跑協會523  484  474  168  04:45:4704:45:29
B3009廖慧芬女丁組鳳山慢跑協會524  37  35  10  04:45:4804:45:36
B1121萬長恩男丙組鳳山慢跑協會525  485  475  169  04:45:4804:45:34
B1105翁金俊男丙組鳳山慢跑協會526  486  476  170  04:45:4804:45:35
B1113曾冠輝男丁組鳳山慢跑協會527  487  477  180  04:45:4804:45:33
B1126蔡宗偉男戊組鳳山慢跑協會528  488  478  73  04:45:5004:45:30
C3106江玉品女丁組529  38  36  11  04:45:5404:45:21
D1261鄭仲彬男丁組旗中304530  489  479  181  04:46:0004:44:57
C1990劉吉祥男丙組531  490  480  171  04:46:0704:45:21
D1967廖正煌男丁組532  491  481  182  04:46:2004:45:12
C1204許志宗男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司533  492  482  183  04:46:2104:45:24
D1229許震衛男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團534  493  483  184  04:46:2404:44:41
A1567Kamau Joseph Kin男戊組WrldFar(沃爾法長跑俱樂部)535  494  -  74  04:46:2504:46:12
C1401劉漢豪男丙組阿公店長跑協會536  495  484  172  04:46:2804:46:20
D1944劉德章男丁組537  496  485  185  04:46:3104:45:15
D1894黃兆永男丁組538  497  486  186  04:46:4204:44:52
C1519張宗霖男丙組旗山蕉愛跑539  498  487  173  04:46:4404:46:23
D1881汪仁祥男丁組540  499  488  187  04:46:5504:45:01
D1951洪振宗男己組541  500  489  17  04:46:5604:46:27
C1891張簡顯政男丁組542  501  490  188  04:47:0004:45:38
B2047江光年男丁組543  502  491  189  04:47:0904:46:48
D1804李霽芳男丙組544  503  492  174  04:47:1204:46:04
D1052林榮宗男丙組中油長跑社545  504  493  175  04:47:1504:47:05
C1856陳為吉男丁組546  505  494  190  04:47:1904:46:36
C1058李成國男丁組高雄都會長跑協會547  506  495  191  04:47:3004:45:46
D1708柯清勇男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會548  507  496  40  04:47:3004:46:02
D1076莊文寬男丙組寬鼎愛跑549  508  497  176  04:47:3104:45:55
D1895吳大然男丙組550  509  498  177  04:47:3604:46:02
C1528郭志豪男丁組萬金石551  510  499  192  04:47:5104:47:22
C1374劉傑明男丙組夜間步552  511  500  178  04:47:5304:47:43
D3071蔡秀鳳女丙組陽明慢跑553  39  37  15  04:47:5404:47:16
C1819吳英孝男丁組554  512  501  193  04:47:5604:46:52
C1408虞順逸男丙組順淇555  513  502  179  04:48:0804:47:31
D1323曾國湖男乙組屏東大華慢跑協會556  514  503  41  04:48:1904:47:22
D1749程自強男丁組557  515  504  194  04:48:2604:47:10
D3109Fung Mei Wah Fannie 女丁組558  40  -  12  04:48:4704:47:48
B1107康俊吉男丙組鳳山慢跑協會559  516  505  180  04:49:2604:48:52
D1633姜俊益男丙組安南路跑協會560  517  506  181  04:49:3504:48:11
C1467吳志坤男丁組一順享愛跑561  518  507  195  04:49:3804:49:10
C1924劉善光男丙組562  519  508  182  04:49:4304:49:16
C3010林英津女甲組永和慢跑563  41  38  1  04:49:5304:48:42
D1283廖銘祺男戊組歸仁長跑協會564  520  509  75  04:49:5704:48:48
C1184洪清泉男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會565  521  510  183  04:50:0204:49:10
C1502張仙風男乙組大鵬灣路跑協會566  522  511  42  04:50:1004:48:49
D1509蘇大智男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會567  523  512  196  04:50:1004:48:50
D1491林景耀 男丙組林園清水岩路跑協會十568  524  513  184  04:50:1404:48:51
C1971劉環嘉男丙組569  525  514  185  04:50:3004:49:36
D2064楊宗翰男丁組570  526  515  197  04:50:3504:50:02
D3064潘貴珍女乙組林園清水岩路跑協會十571  42  39  7  04:50:3804:49:16
C1930陳全成男丁組572  527  516  198  04:50:4304:49:58
D1797蔡宗霖男丁組573  528  517  199  04:50:4504:49:40
C1360鄭永明男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會574  529  518  186  04:50:4904:50:09
D2000林明焜男丙組575  530  519  187  04:50:4904:49:14
D1500林義哲男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會576  531  520  200  04:51:1204:49:32
D1238蘇義翔男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團577  532  521  201  04:51:1404:49:49
D1618廖大清男丁組台灣國際造船慢跑組578  533  522  202  04:51:1404:50:30
C1548方凱正男丁組高雄捷運公司579  534  523  203  04:51:1504:50:42
D1889黃建鈞男己組580  535  524  18  04:51:1504:49:20
C2060許志丞男戊組581  536  525  76  04:51:2304:50:10
C1435陳添丁男乙組水尾水噹噹582  537  526  43  04:51:3204:51:07
D1541侯文松男丙組矯愛跑583  538  527  188  04:51:5404:50:29
C1767曾陽明男丙組584  539  528  189  04:52:0804:51:14
D3025吳嘉雯女丙組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團585  43  40  16  04:52:1104:49:46
B1111陳啟正男戊組鳳山慢跑協會586  540  529  77  04:52:1504:52:04
C1362呂水源男丙組土豆家族587  541  530  190  04:52:2504:52:02
D1800郭森田男丁組588  542  531  204  04:52:4504:51:17
C1284劉書彰男戊組歸仁長跑協會589  543  532  78  04:52:5004:52:08
D1616李昱宏男戊組台灣國際造船慢跑組590  544  533  79  04:52:5504:51:41
C1535彭武德男丁組陽明慢跑591  545  534  205  04:53:0404:52:27
C3023張簡羿品女丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司592  44  41  17  04:53:0904:52:12
C1653方志強男丁組勇士隊593  546  535  206  04:53:1504:52:50
D1946王繼樟男丁組594  547  536  207  04:53:1804:51:50
C1663陳一郎男丙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會595  548  537  191  04:53:2304:52:34
C1661張長田男乙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會596  549  538  44  04:53:2404:52:40
C1463吳仲韋男丁組趴趴走597  550  539  208  04:53:3404:52:54
D1636陳金龍男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會598  551  540  209  04:53:3904:52:19
C1664陳崑林男丙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會599  552  541  192  04:53:4004:52:56
C1406顧美勝男丁組阿公店長跑協會600  553  542  210  04:53:4904:53:35
C1494陳裕隆男丙組阿公店長跑協會601  554  543  193  04:53:5004:53:36
C1666陳福隆男丙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會602  555  544  194  04:54:1104:53:26
C1717劉昌海男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會603  556  545  45  04:54:1804:53:24
D3094胡玉美女乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會604  45  42  8  04:54:1904:53:25
D1622范達昇男丁組放狗一起跑605  557  546  211  04:54:3504:53:10
D1772蔡乙正男丁組606  558  547  212  04:54:4004:52:56
D1660莊世偉男丁組Color愛跑步607  559  548  213  04:54:5004:53:12
C1423蘇祐達男乙組台南永川608  560  549  46  04:55:0104:54:25
D1762王裕弘男丁組609  561  550  214  04:55:0704:53:20
D1084許建華男丙組進大機車股份有限公司610  562  551  195  04:55:0704:53:34
C1554張明證男丙組小朱家611  563  552  196  04:55:1804:54:25
D1425楊家和男己組趴趴團612  564  553  19  04:55:2904:53:42
C1573包世民男丁組台灣大腳丫長跑協會613  565  554  215  04:55:3104:53:34
B1128薛由杰男丙組鳳山慢跑協會614  566  555  197  04:55:4504:55:30
D1265吳榮輝男丙組歸仁長跑協會615  567  556  198  04:55:4704:55:05
B1707林建發男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會616  568  557  199  04:55:4704:55:42
B1412鍾明宏男丁組健康樂活隊617  569  558  216  04:55:4704:55:23
D1023李宗隆男丁組奇醫山社618  570  559  217  04:55:5304:54:51
D2048蔡新強男丙組619  571  560  200  04:55:5804:55:01
D1958劉昌明男丁組620  572  561  218  04:56:0304:54:22
D1571劉慶輝男丙組焦糖瑪奇朵621  573  562  201  04:56:1604:55:13
D1538張裕國男丁組永不放棄足愛跑622  574  563  219  04:56:1604:52:55
D3021鄭蓮玉女丁組仁德小飛鴿623  46  43  13  04:56:2004:54:40
D1195黃敬堯男戊組仁德小飛鴿624  575  564  80  04:56:2004:54:39
C3032吳青霞女丙組歸仁長跑協會625  47  44  18  04:56:2204:55:40
C1703王順保男丙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會626  576  565  202  04:56:2304:55:09
D1880施延璋男丙組627  577  566  203  04:56:3404:55:33
D1978宋宗哲男丁組628  578  567  220  04:57:1304:56:03
D1962莊國修男乙組629  579  568  47  04:57:1504:55:36
C1329羅振堂男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會630  580  569  204  04:57:3604:56:34
B1097何益再男丙組鳳山慢跑協會631  581  570  205  04:57:4504:56:44
B1108張中榮男丁組鳳山慢跑協會632  582  571  221  04:57:5404:57:39
D1487杜永旭男乙組中油長跑社633  583  572  48  04:57:5404:57:38
D1862黃振德男丙組634  584  573  206  04:58:1104:56:40
B1391黃子葳男戊組阿公店長跑協會635  585  574  81  04:58:1604:58:03
C1493翁金龍男丁組阿公店長跑協會636  586  575  222  04:58:1604:56:33
D1543蔡宏宥男戊組東京長跑隊637  587  576  82  04:58:2104:57:33
D1974邱琮朗男丙組638  588  577  207  04:58:2204:57:20
C1968才永軒男丁組639  589  578  223  04:58:4104:57:58
D1299葉長源男丙組崑山鐵馬640  590  579  208  04:58:4204:57:09
D1301蘇錦全男乙組崑山鐵馬641  591  580  49  04:58:4204:57:09
D1295李志文男乙組崑山鐵馬642  592  581  50  04:58:4204:57:09
D1298陳裕成男乙組崑山鐵馬643  593  582  51  04:58:4204:57:10
B1300鄭文玉男丙組崑山鐵馬644  594  583  209  04:58:4304:57:12
D1294王寶釧男丙組崑山鐵馬645  595  584  210  04:58:4304:57:10
C2007謝德興男戊組646  596  585  83  04:58:4304:57:54
D1297汪飛明男乙組崑山鐵馬647  597  586  52  04:58:4404:57:17
D1991姚志君男丙組648  598  587  211  04:58:5004:57:09
B1286盧榮勝男乙組歸仁長跑協會649  599  588  53  04:58:5604:58:31
C1176江育才男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會650  600  589  212  04:59:0004:58:08
D1152陳培嘉男丙組所羅門吳651  601  590  213  04:59:0004:57:18
C1750吳瑞麟男丁組652  602  591  224  04:59:1304:58:23
B1670陳木炫男丙組PAPAYA瓜瓜隊653  603  592  214  04:59:1904:59:04
D1559賴加東男丙組莫名莫凡加足654  604  593  215  04:59:2004:59:12
D1984周明仁男丙組655  605  594  216  04:59:4204:58:40
C1725王文福男戊組656  606  595  84  04:59:4604:58:23
D1292王志生男戊組高雄愛路跑657  607  596  85  05:00:1304:58:28
D2045顏煒銘男丁組658  608  597  225  05:00:2604:58:34
D1814郭建志男丙組659  609  598  217  05:00:3404:55:48
D1818林才陽男戊組660  610  599  86  05:01:0105:00:07
D1606邱永貴男丁組KD海要跑661  611  600  226  05:01:2104:59:29
D2010吳忠達男丙組662  612  601  218  05:01:3105:01:21
D2006陳公博男丙組663  613  602  219  05:01:3105:01:21
C1039徐榮冠男乙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑664  614  603  54  05:01:5105:01:01
D1737洪坤麟男丁組665  615  604  227  05:02:0405:01:01
D1921張仁慶男丁組666  616  605  228  05:02:0705:00:48
D1171蘇國賓男丁組jack667  617  606  229  05:02:1905:01:32
B1133蘇俊源男丁組鳳山慢跑協會668  618  607  230  05:02:3005:02:16
D1898蘇裕能男丙組669  619  608  220  05:02:3505:01:16
B1689鄭瑞琪男丙組聯鐵670  620  609  221  05:03:0005:01:54
D1146陳宗福男丙組里港慢跑671  621  610  222  05:03:0405:01:25
C1072蔡煌志男丙組高雄都會長跑協會672  622  611  223  05:03:3505:02:57
C1620鄭凱中男戊組瑞利673  623  612  87  05:03:4005:02:59
C1619鄭守利男乙組瑞利674  624  613  55  05:03:4005:02:59
D1751陳順榮男丁組675  625  614  231  05:03:5005:02:38
D3065陳盈帆女丁組大鵬灣路跑協會676  48  45  14  05:03:5405:03:03
C1506鄭國堂男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會677  626  615  232  05:03:5505:03:04
C1504潘祥瑞男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會678  627  616  233  05:03:5505:03:03
C1761賴契宏男丁組679  628  617  234  05:04:1505:03:22
D3039余彥姿女丙組屏東大華慢跑協會680  49  46  19  05:04:1805:03:22
D2031張朝惠男丙組681  629  618  224  05:04:2205:03:26
C3112吳素雅女丙組682  50  47  20  05:04:3005:03:07
C1074魏有志男丙組高雄都會長跑協會683  630  619  225  05:04:3205:04:01
C1065陳明傳男丙組高雄都會長跑協會684  631  620  226  05:04:3605:03:59
D1605李文韋男丁組KD海要跑685  632  621  235  05:04:4605:02:54
C1481魏靖栩男戊組50半百帥跑團686  633  622  88  05:04:5005:03:56
C3115王業榕女丙組687  51  48  21  05:04:5105:04:38
D1910莊 建偉男戊組688  634  623  89  05:05:0905:03:38
D3073曾麗書女丙組東京長跑隊689  52  49  22  05:05:3105:04:44
C1315張騏昌男丁組屏東大華慢跑協會690  635  624  236  05:05:4905:05:02
C1777王勝相男戊組691  636  625  90  05:06:1105:04:19
C1313林明志男丁組屏東大華慢跑協會692  637  626  237  05:06:3305:06:01
D1901左德文男丁組693  638  627  238  05:06:4405:05:40
D1147陳隆俊男丁組里港慢跑694  639  628  239  05:06:4705:05:11
C1595李宗霖男丁組八五慢跑695  640  629  240  05:07:0305:06:07
D2019詹益豐男丙組696  641  630  227  05:07:0605:05:53
C1164劉順文男乙組屏東公園跑步班697  642  631  56  05:07:2305:06:32
C1597張文淵男丙組八五慢跑698  643  632  228  05:07:2905:06:37
D1621潘瓊堯男丁組高級工友團699  644  633  241  05:07:3905:06:09
D1815詹佳運男戊組700  645  634  91  05:07:4005:06:35
C1609曾柏凱男戊組騰凱701  646  635  92  05:08:1105:06:23
C1527朱希駿男丙組萬金石702  647  636  229  05:08:1705:07:49
D3077鄭詠心女丙組RALEC703  53  50  23  05:08:3305:07:12
D3097黃淑貞女乙組貞貞有意思704  54  51  9  05:08:4105:06:58
C2059王維勳男丁組705  648  637  242  05:08:5305:08:21
D1225洪世聰男戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團706  649  638  93  05:09:3905:08:29
C3103沈佩樺女丁組707  55  52  15  05:09:5305:09:24
D1996庾國威男戊組708  650  639  94  05:10:1205:08:44
D3076魏莨蓉女丁組東京長跑隊709  56  53  16  05:10:1205:09:24
C1505蔡培林男丁組大鵬灣路跑協會710  651  640  243  05:10:1705:09:26
A1185洪嘉祥男丁組高雄市港友慢跑協會711  652  641  244  05:10:2105:10:17
C1779劉祖喜男丙組712  653  642  230  05:10:2205:09:42
C1375薛任斌男丁組夜間步713  654  643  245  05:10:3505:10:15
B3088蔡玉雯女丙組吃漢團714  57  54  24  05:10:3505:10:25
D1499鄭國偉男丁組熊愛造715  655  644  246  05:10:4005:09:34
C1050蘇利德男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑716  656  645  231  05:10:5205:10:16
D1424張建林男己組趴趴團717  657  646  20  05:11:2605:09:39
D1656林世文男丙組南國有線718  658  647  232  05:11:3605:10:24
D1730龔天進男丙組719  659  648  233  05:11:3905:10:28
D1196邱振財男丁組嘉鴻汽車720  660  649  247  05:11:4405:10:26
D1197鍾志成男戊組嘉鴻汽車721  661  650  95  05:11:4505:10:26
D1918黃仁宏男丙組722  662  651  234  05:11:5005:11:02
D3040張美雲女乙組屏東大華慢跑協會723  58  55  10  05:11:5305:10:55
D1525顏聰昆男丙組勁揚健跑724  663  652  235  05:11:5505:11:27
C1177吳宏霖男丙組高雄市港友慢跑協會725  664  653  236  05:11:5705:11:27
C1676龔彥丞男丁組文藻外語大學慢跑社726  665  654  248  05:12:2405:10:42
C1667謝放和男丙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會727  666  655  237  05:12:2605:11:43
D1907陳榮宗男丙組728  667  656  238  05:12:2705:11:15
D2008邱春煌男丁組729  668  657  249  05:12:3405:11:23
D1752黃炳憲男丙組730  669  658  239  05:12:3905:11:44
D1468呂岡憲男丁組一順享愛跑731  670  659  250  05:13:1705:11:24
C1067曾正遠男乙組高雄都會長跑協會732  671  660  57  05:13:3805:13:01
D1790劉人豪男己組733  672  661  21  05:13:4105:11:55
C1255紀順隆男丁組救援小隊734  673  662  251  05:13:4605:12:00
C1173丁建智男丁組高雄市港友慢跑協會735  674  663  252  05:13:4905:13:14
D1948鄭志鴻男乙組736  675  664  58  05:13:5705:12:46
D1047劉聰賢男乙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑737  676  665  59  05:14:0705:13:17
C1030王燕清男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑738  677  666  240  05:14:0905:13:21
C1036林志隆男乙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑739  678  667  60  05:14:1005:13:21
D1045黃權煒男丁組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑740  679  668  253  05:14:1105:13:20
D1037林埔濱男乙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑741  680  669  61  05:14:1205:13:23
C1726房彥廷男丁組742  681  670  254  05:14:1805:13:53
D3015鄒宜美女戊組里港慢跑743  59  56  2  05:14:2005:12:41
D3084李蓁宜女丁組狼與駝744  60  57  17  05:14:2005:13:16
D3029陳春燕女乙組玩賽就好745  61  58  11  05:14:3205:13:36
D3001王莉君女乙組百信建材慢跑746  62  59  12  05:14:3405:13:02
D1013呂忠明男乙組百信建材慢跑747  682  671  62  05:14:3405:13:02
D1885黃傳傑男丙組748  683  672  241  05:14:3605:12:55
B1366陳建宏男丙組高雄銀行愛跑家族749  684  673  242  05:14:3705:14:27
D3049胥淑琴女乙組高雄銀行愛跑家族750  63  60  13  05:14:3705:14:27
D1835侯呈龍男丁組751  685  674  255  05:14:4005:13:21
D1793蕭世宏男戊組752  686  675  96  05:15:0605:13:44
D1963周名澤男丁組753  687  676  256  05:15:0605:13:46
D1905趙璧圭男丙組754  688  677  243  05:15:1205:13:29
C1332許牧豪男戊組熱血前瞻世運之我愛大自然潮人生755  689  678  97  05:15:3205:13:53
D1320陳惠坤男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會756  690  679  244  05:15:3405:14:49
C1430周銘馨男乙組新營慢跑757  691  680  63  05:15:4405:14:15
B1402蔣益男男丁組阿公店長跑協會758  692  681  257  05:15:4505:14:03
D1871許俊賢男己組759  693  682  22  05:15:5705:14:57
D1324黃啟明男乙組屏東大華慢跑協會760  694  683  64  05:16:2505:15:23
C1965萬志宏男戊組761  695  684  98  05:16:3505:16:02
D3004林雅葶女丙組762  64  61  25  05:16:5905:15:35
D1418李韋德男丁組喬琪亞夫妻檔763  696  685  258  05:17:0105:16:01
C3050蔡麗敏 女丙組高雄銀行愛跑家族764  65  62  26  05:17:0705:16:58
D1566陳維笙男丁組艾力克趴趴跑765  697  686  259  05:17:1905:15:34
D1723蘇子聰男丙組高美館慢跑聯誼會766  698  687  245  05:17:2105:15:43
C1722蘇政元男戊組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會767  699  688  99  05:17:2305:16:31
D1314張家豪男戊組屏東大華慢跑協會768  700  689  100  05:17:2305:16:21
D1765洪松嘉男丙組769  701  690  246  05:17:2905:16:28
D1454林芳毅男丙組跑跑小小兵770  702  691  247  05:17:3005:16:18
D1801許嘉裕男乙組771  703  692  65  05:17:3405:15:46
D2058林志賢男丁組772  704  693  260  05:17:5405:16:23
D3087陳怡靜女丁組風光亮亮向前跑773  66  63  18  05:18:0005:16:58
C1017陳永新男丁組地平線774  705  694  261  05:19:0405:18:11
D3086高家淇女丙組放狗一起跑775  67  64  27  05:19:0805:17:39
D2034莊偉宗男戊組776  706  695  101  05:19:1005:17:01
D1458陳志忠男戊組喵星人跑得快777  707  696  102  05:19:1105:17:34
D1339陳坤豊男丁組8教區778  708  697  262  05:19:1605:17:40
C1608許書騰男戊組騰凱779  709  698  103  05:19:1905:17:37
D1081黃恒欽男丙組平快車780  710  699  248  05:19:4305:18:05
A1331何至軒男己組熱血前瞻世運之我愛大自然潮人生781  711  700  23  05:20:1105:20:08
D2070李致興男丙組782  712  701  249  05:20:1405:19:20
D1094林禾山男己組快樂關門馬783  713  702  24  05:20:1505:19:12
C1095陳義誠男戊組快樂關門馬784  714  703  104  05:20:1505:19:14
C1245張文忠男丁組潮州慢跑協會785  715  704  263  05:20:2005:19:49
D1857鄭永來男丙組786  716  705  250  05:20:3705:19:25
D1457劉濟群男丙組小金剛787  717  706  251  05:20:4105:19:43
C1522葉國平男丁組旗山蕉愛跑788  718  707  264  05:20:4405:19:12
D1386張毓麒男丁組阿公店長跑協會789  719  708  265  05:20:5505:19:15
D3091吳雪燕女丁組勇士隊790  68  65  19  05:21:0805:20:44
D2014鄧建平男丙組791  720  709  252  05:21:5105:20:27
C1591童耀輝男戊組高雄無限車隊792  721  710  105  05:21:5605:21:03
D1833王逢易男戊組793  721  710  105  05:22:0405:20:59
D1634潘建全男戊組風光亮亮向前跑794  722  711  106  05:22:2705:21:26
D3035柯玉鳳女丙組跑來跑去795  69  66  28  05:22:2705:21:31
C1073謝錦墩男乙組高雄都會長跑協會796  723  712  66  05:22:3505:21:45
D1920楊大慶男丁組797  724  713  266  05:22:5005:22:07
C1210黃仕憲男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司798  725  714  267  05:23:2005:21:36
D1655吳大仁男丁組南國有線799  726  715  268  05:23:2305:22:05
C1211黃仕璟男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司800  727  716  269  05:23:2405:21:39
D1027鐘民原男丙組湖仔族801  728  717  253  05:23:2705:22:03
D1844劉俊明男丁組802  729  718  270  05:23:3205:21:53
C1061柳進忠男丙組高雄都會長跑協會803  730  719  254  05:23:3805:23:08
C1911黃建瑋男戊組804  731  720  107  05:23:4005:22:48
C1810黃丞毅男丁組805  732  721  271  05:23:5005:23:10
D1648鄧清富男乙組金愛造806  733  722  67  05:24:2205:23:12
D1917蔡高宗男丙組807  734  723  255  05:24:2905:23:05
D1700郭鎮榮男戊組INFINITE808  735  724  108  05:24:3705:22:59
C3095顏淑鳳女甲組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會809  70  67  2  05:24:4505:24:22
D1539陳瑞發男丙組永不放棄足愛跑810  736  725  256  05:24:5105:24:16
D2052陳英正男丙組811  737  726  257  05:25:2005:23:29
D1988鄭志明男丙組812  738  727  258  05:25:4505:25:35
D1546蔣為麒男戊組RALEC813  738  727  109  05:26:2605:25:03
D1808李加恩男丁組814  739  728  272  05:26:3505:24:40
D1724黃正忠男丙組夫妻檔815  740  729  258  05:27:0905:25:34
C1824黃惠能男己組816  741  730  25  05:27:3305:25:38
D1545蘇奕銘男己組勒勒向前衝817  742  731  26  05:27:4005:26:22
D1303陳忠義男丁組陳忠義818  743  732  273  05:27:4405:26:32
D3066李瑗晴女丙組愛.玩.跑819  71  68  29  05:27:4505:25:58
D1510李一恭男丁組愛.玩.跑820  744  733  274  05:27:4605:25:58
C1866高華聰男丁組821  745  734  275  05:27:5805:26:31
C1915蔡文偉男丁組822  746  735  276  05:27:5905:26:33
D1908曾偉庭男丁組823  747  736  277  05:27:5905:26:59
D1428康有民男丁組敏恩之家824  748  737  278  05:28:0705:26:46
D1852陳憲瑞男乙組825  749  738  68  05:28:1805:26:29
B1115黃征隆男甲組鳳山慢跑協會826  750  739  3  05:28:1905:28:16
C1576舒毓賢男丁組台灣大腳丫長跑協會827  751  740  279  05:29:0205:27:57
D1461李明良男丙組揪愛造家族828  752  741  259  05:29:0205:27:57
D1763吳竹松男丙組829  753  742  260  05:29:1305:28:04
C1163黃永財男乙組屏東公園跑步班830  754  743  69  05:29:1505:28:40
C3016賴英雲女甲組屏東公園跑步班831  72  69  3  05:29:1505:28:41
D1321陳義宗男乙組屏東大華慢跑協會832  755  744  70  05:29:1505:28:13
D1629陳豐明男丙組中鋼慢跑社833  756  745  261  05:29:3805:28:07
D1496林志泓男戊組好酒不見834  757  746  110  05:29:5005:28:06
D1916蔡崇祺男乙組835  758  747  71  05:30:0105:29:00
D1092蔡昆憬男戊組素人組836  759  748  111  05:30:5305:30:07
D1878陳泰安男戊組837  760  749  112  05:30:5405:29:24
D1492徐勝宗男丁組德遠838  761  750  280  05:30:5605:30:11
D1796莊景益男丁組839  762  751  281  05:31:3805:27:20
D1379易丙寅男丁組阿公店長跑協會840  763  752  282  05:31:5605:30:15
D1831謝世明男丁組841  764  753  283  05:32:1305:30:47
C1850張家祥男丁組842  765  754  284  05:32:1305:30:48
C1007何建霖男戊組塑化田徑社843  766  755  113  05:32:1405:30:29
D1713曾振隆男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會844  767  756  285  05:32:2905:30:40
D1993許育嘉男己組845  768  757  27  05:32:3905:31:35
C1893方正廷男丁組846  769  758  286  05:32:5205:32:44
D1882童子哲男丙組847  770  759  262  05:33:0005:32:50
D3072張雅雯女丙組掉漆二人組848  73  70  30  05:33:4605:32:36
D1721蕭清宮男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會849  771  760  72  05:33:5705:32:27
D2001李正漢男丁組850  772  761  287  05:34:1105:32:25
D2061周伯南男丁組851  773  762  288  05:34:3305:32:40
D1929張世明男丙組852  774  763  263  05:35:1005:34:25
D1652趙德宏男丁組鐵人226853  775  764  289  05:35:4005:33:55
D1846余秉修男戊組854  776  765  114  05:36:4405:35:04
D2036石武雄男丙組855  777  766  264  05:37:2805:35:58
D1774陳永錄男丁組856  778  767  290  05:37:4205:36:35
D1970陳正雄男丁組857  779  768  291  05:38:0205:36:40
D1151吳文彬男乙組所羅門吳858  780  769  73  05:38:4705:37:09
D1695翁偉原男戊組勇咖859  781  770  115  05:38:4705:37:43
D1043陳榮顯男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑860  782  771  265  05:38:5605:38:06
C1668顏信郎男丙組台南市早起鳥路跑協會861  783  772  266  05:39:1705:38:30
D1671李建志男丁組文藻外語大學慢跑社862  784  773  292  05:39:3205:38:16
D1672杜建毅男丙組文藻外語大學慢跑社863  785  774  267  05:39:3705:38:21
D1872林豐盛男甲組864  786  775  4  05:40:0505:39:36
D1867饒志銘男己組865  787  776  28  05:40:0905:38:51
C1327鄭承富男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會866  788  777  268  05:40:1205:39:45
B1345吳政碩男己組鼓山分局867  789  778  29  05:40:1305:39:45
D1311王漢昌男乙組屏東大華慢跑協會868  790  779  74  05:40:2105:39:26
D1972卓至禾男丁組869  791  780  293  05:40:3505:39:03
D1770王榮志男丁組870  792  781  294  05:40:4605:39:45
D1888王甫成男丙組871  793  782  269  05:41:0305:39:38
D3067張自萍女乙組個體戶872  74  71  14  05:41:2305:40:18
B1544李晨宇男戊組勒勒向前衝873  794  783  116  05:41:3805:41:12
D2042陳文政男丁組874  795  784  295  05:42:1405:41:23
C1004周政宏男丁組大狼狗小旺隊875  796  785  296  05:42:1805:41:25
D1858郭峻成男己組876  797  786  30  05:42:2005:41:17
D2057葉昭宏男丁組877  798  787  297  05:42:2205:41:20
D1696許裕宬男戊組勇咖878  799  788  117  05:42:2505:41:21
C1410吳育暐男己組健康樂活隊879  800  789  31  05:42:3905:42:00
D1982何欣戎男丁組880  801  790  298  05:43:0205:41:52
B1083王金成男丙組進大機車股份有限公司881  802  791  270  05:43:1005:43:00
C1444薛明賢男己組杉林國中882  802  791  32  05:43:2205:42:55
D1459潘建良男戊組南跑騎883  803  792  118  05:43:2205:41:27
D1922蔡高峰男乙組884  804  793  75  05:43:4105:42:14
B1669周百隆男丁組瘋馬隊885  805  794  299  05:43:4805:43:36
C1069劉金龍男甲組高雄都會長跑協會886  806  795  5  05:43:5205:43:06
D1860王偉旭男丁組887  807  796  300  05:44:2605:43:22
D1296李孟剛男戊組崑山鐵馬888  808  797  119  05:44:3105:42:57
D3017周秀澤女乙組Run for Life889  75  72  15  05:44:3605:43:38
D1816王仕賢男丙組890  809  798  270  05:44:4505:43:36
C1969呂學平男丁組891  810  799  301  05:44:5005:44:18
D1220何亦峰男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團892  811  800  302  05:45:2205:44:12
C1212劉永吉男丁組亞洲聚合股份有限公司893  812  801  303  05:45:2305:44:25
D1798蘇鴻章男丁組894  813  802  304  05:45:2605:43:46
D1319陳淦吉男丙組屏東大華慢跑協會895  814  803  271  05:45:4605:44:45
D3042陳詩昀女乙組屏東大華慢跑協會896  76  73  16  05:45:4605:44:42
D1153宋晧源男丁組樂活團隊897  815  804  305  05:45:4705:45:19
D1479胡哲欽男丁組歡樂跑馬898  816  805  306  05:45:5805:44:27
D1674陳立澤男戊組文藻外語大學慢跑社899  817  806  120  05:46:4705:45:30
C1005葉俊洋男丙組大狼狗小旺隊900  818  807  272  05:47:2805:46:38
D1006詹政憲男丁組大狼狗小旺隊901  819  808  307  05:47:3505:46:43
D1883徐嘉鴻男丁組902  820  809  308  05:48:2805:47:23
D1570湯明義男丁組焦糖瑪奇朵903  821  810  309  05:48:4305:47:24
C1556羅安成男丁組愛技教904  822  811  310  05:49:0205:48:03
D1033宋榮豐男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑905  823  812  273  05:49:1805:48:30
D1075李寶明男丙組阿力巴巴906  824  813  274  05:49:5505:48:06
D1746胡景德男丙組907  825  814  275  05:49:5805:48:49
D1021吳邦錡男丁組大昌慢跑隊908  826  815  311  05:50:4005:48:52
C1166龐廣江男丙組屏東公園跑步班909  827  816  276  05:50:4805:50:16
C1165蕭政杰男丙組屏東公園跑步班910  828  817  277  05:50:4805:50:15
C1427趙谷峰男丁組日月光慢跑社911  829  818  312  05:50:5505:49:10
D1495謝宗祐男戊組來跑就隊912  830  819  121  05:51:3305:50:13
C1207陳英全男丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司913  831  820  278  05:51:3405:50:10
C3022方桂香女丙組亞洲聚合股份有限公司914  77  74  31  05:51:3405:50:11
D1692高文宗男戊組濠幸福長跑隊915  832  821  122  05:51:4305:50:42
D1497葉俊賢男戊組好酒不見916  833  822  123  05:51:4505:50:01
D3043賴韋如女丙組屏東大華慢跑協會917  78  75  32  05:52:0605:51:11
D3041陳佩欣女乙組屏東大華慢跑協會918  79  76  17  05:52:0705:51:12
D1822黃振盛男丙組919  834  823  279  05:52:1405:51:10
D1136李建勳男乙組輕鬆跑920  835  824  76  05:52:2405:51:21
D1421三郎男丁組竹南夜跑團921  836  -  313  05:52:2605:50:49
C1422柯文獻男丁組竹南夜跑團922  837  825  314  05:52:2705:51:30
D1914鍾正男乙組923  838  826  77  05:52:3105:51:12
C1705何國維男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會924  839  827  315  05:52:3505:50:47
D1540殷士閔男戊組夢見一隻虎plus925  840  828  124  05:52:4505:51:47
D1989林益民男丁組926  841  829  316  05:52:4805:51:22
D2033薛宏明男丙組927  842  830  280  05:52:5105:51:28
D2005韓盛強男丁組928  843  831  317  05:52:5105:51:54
D3098黃靜美女乙組929  80  77  18  05:53:0105:51:25
C3069李宜芳女丙組PTT咖麻秘境造930  81  78  33  05:53:4105:53:06
D1733嚴秋明男甲組931  844  832  6  05:54:0105:52:58
D1579江令杰男戊組楠特932  845  833  125  05:54:5905:53:08
D1580孫松義男丁組楠特933  846  834  318  05:54:5905:53:08
D1581郭俊宏男丁組楠特934  847  835  319  05:54:5905:53:07
C1090楊民昌男丁組燃燒小宇宙2935  848  836  320  05:55:0305:53:19
D1236羅文華男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團936  849  837  321  05:55:0405:53:34
D1547翁作欣男戊組妮妮歡樂趴937  850  838  126  05:55:4705:54:48
D3078田中美惠(廖淑珍)女乙組妮妮歡樂趴938  82  79  19  05:55:4705:54:47
D3012葉菁菁女丙組蘆竹路跑939  83  80  34  05:55:5105:54:41
C1574李繼強 男丁組台灣大腳丫長跑協會940  851  839  322  05:56:1605:55:59
D1868許志雄男丁組941  852  840  323  05:56:2505:56:15
D1594許翔男戊組狼與駝942  853  841  127  05:57:1305:56:09
D1226胡健誠男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團943  854  842  324  05:57:1805:55:48
D1231馮瓊億男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團944  855  843  325  05:57:2005:55:49
D1983黃昱霖男丁組945  856  844  326  05:57:3105:55:47
D1193李政憲男戊組仁德小飛鴿946  857  845  128  05:57:4105:56:00
D1194周志遠男戊組仁德小飛鴿947  858  846  129  05:57:4105:56:01
C1384洪詠哲男丁組阿公店長跑協會948  859  847  327  05:58:0405:57:50
D1715廖學成男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會949  860  848  78  05:58:1505:58:00
D1198郭昱祥男己組郭家950  861  849  33  05:58:1905:56:30
D3003嚴淑惠女乙組百信建材慢跑951  84  81  20  05:58:2505:56:56
D1011王宗斌男丙組百信建材慢跑952  862  850  281  05:58:2605:56:52
D1957洪世昇男丁組953  863  851  328  05:58:2705:56:41
D1950徐源志男乙組954  864  852  79  05:58:4305:57:29
D1224林群昇男戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團955  865  853  130  05:58:4805:57:14
D1022楊子敬男戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團956  866  854  131  05:58:4805:57:16
D1223林金祥男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團957  867  855  329  05:58:4905:57:20
D1233楊長錦男戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團958  868  856  132  05:58:5005:57:11
D1865蔡清發男丙組959  869  857  282  05:59:0505:57:59
C3085陳淑娟女丙組226壹路跑960  85  82  35  05:59:0805:58:57
D1443蔡豐遠男己組潤固睿鑫961  870  858  34  05:59:1305:57:43
C1697李青樺男戊組Run Run Blue962  871  859  133  05:59:2105:57:16
B1932李洲豪男丁組963  872  860  330  05:59:2105:57:47
D1943傅心銘男戊組964  873  861  134  05:59:2105:57:35
C1698林建名男戊組Run Run Blue965  874  862  135  05:59:2305:57:18
D1830陶震男丙組966  875  863  283  05:59:3805:58:14
D1753翁竹雄男甲組967  876  864  7  06:00:1405:59:37
C1687李國威男丙組聯鐵968  877  865  284  06:00:2105:59:14
C3092韓惠君女丁組台南市早起鳥路跑協會969  86  83  20  06:00:3105:59:46
C1662郭清泰男丁組台南市早起鳥路跑協會970  878  866  331  06:00:3205:59:32
C1186唐興平男丁組高雄市港友慢跑協會971  879  867  332  06:00:3305:59:59
D3100盧慧卿女丙組972  87  84  36  06:00:4005:58:39
C3057張淑娟女丁組日月光慢跑社973  88  85  21  06:00:4306:00:06
D1456孫嘉鴻男戊組SCN親衛隊974  880  868  136  06:00:4505:58:48
D1353張俊勝男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會975  881  869  285  06:02:3106:01:35
B3007陳育仙女丁組鳳山慢跑協會976  89  86  22  06:04:0006:03:03
D3111許心怡女丁組977  90  87  23  06:04:0006:02:38
D1702王士良男丁組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會978  882  870  333  06:04:0306:02:14
D1445王順聖男戊組挑戰初馬發神經979  883  871  137  06:04:2506:02:13
D1995張競輝男丙組980  884  872  286  06:04:3506:03:15
D2039陳德仁男丙組981  885  873  287  06:04:4106:03:44
D1448謝政傑男戊組挑戰初馬發神經982  886  874  138  06:04:4606:02:34
D2022張志洋男戊組983  887  875  139  06:05:1205:57:33
D1598陳丁上男丙組八五慢跑984  888  876  288  06:05:1806:03:41
C1706呂國柱男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會985  889  877  80  06:05:3406:05:04
D1813劉熙強男丁組986  890  878  334  06:07:2406:06:26
C1055王三元男丙組高雄都會長跑協會987  891  879  289  06:07:5006:07:17
D1024林景嘉男丁組奇醫山社988  892  880  335  06:09:1506:08:13
D1309王裕召男丁組Run to Orange989  893  881  336  06:09:3606:07:52
D1234劉林祐男丁組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團990  894  882  337  06:09:5006:07:25
D1803左克復男丁組991  895  883  338  06:11:5906:10:52
D3113黃秀鳳女丙組992  91  88  37  06:12:3506:09:02
D1976古崇智男丁組993  896  884  339  06:12:3506:08:59
D1514王國華男丁組第12隻馬994  897  885  340  06:12:5806:11:28
D1042陳建寧男丙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑995  898  886  290  06:13:1106:12:23
D3005李雅莉女乙組高雄鼎金圓緣慢跑996  92  89  21  06:13:1206:12:23
D1409石欽淵男丙組石頭一家997  899  887  291  06:13:1206:11:05
D1305李明宗男丙組光混跑路團998  900  888  292  06:13:1606:12:17
D1306黃煜仁男丁組光混跑路團999  901  889  341  06:13:1606:12:19
C1480劉學儒男己組50半百帥跑團1000  902  890  35  06:14:1906:13:25
D1931伍正雄男丙組1001  903  891  293  06:14:5906:13:30
D1649張耀升男己組張家軍1002  904  892  36  06:15:0006:11:31
D3090Shu Jyuan Chang女丁組張家軍1003  93  90  24  06:15:0106:11:35
D1451巫文凱男丁組甜蜜路跑1004  905  893  342  06:15:2406:14:17
D3058陳雅蘭女丁組甜蜜路跑1005  94  91  25  06:15:2506:14:18
D1657何哲文男丁組光興2191006  906  894  343  06:15:3906:14:04
D3096蘇淑娟女乙組夫妻檔1007  95  92  22  06:15:5206:14:17
D1601黃志同男丁組跑跑吃飽飽1008  907  895  344  06:16:1406:15:10
D1600吳政聰男丁組跑跑吃飽飽1009  908  896  345  06:16:1506:15:08
D1603鄭智偉男丁組跑跑吃飽飽1010  909  897  346  06:16:1506:15:11
D1602蔡至軒男戊組跑跑吃飽飽1011  910  898  140  06:16:2306:15:16
D3054賴惠菊女乙組石頭一家1012  96  93  23  06:17:0706:15:20
D1712莊永昌男乙組澄清湖友緣慢跑協會1013  911  899  81  06:17:5706:16:22
C1728溫尚勳男戊組1014  912  900  141  06:18:1906:13:58
D1748王立建男丁組1015  913  901  347  06:18:3006:18:20
D1420粘添壽男乙組粘家路跑1016  914  902  82  06:18:3006:17:27
D3059陳盈澍女丁組喵星人跑得快1017  97  94  26  06:18:3206:16:55
D3027傅欐婷女戊組燃燒小宇宙熱血路跑團1018  98  95  3  06:18:5106:17:10
D3062黃翊雁女丙組歡樂跑馬1019  99  96  38  06:19:1806:17:47
D1938李建興男丁組1020  915  903  348  06:19:2206:16:49
D1347王朝南男丙組高雄左營舊城慢跑協會1021  916  904  294  06:19:4406:18:30
D1604徐明華男乙組226壹路跑1022  917  905  83  06:20:0806:19:58
D1557康主利男丁組鈺統1023  918  906  349  06:20:1106:19:01
D3079林素君女丙組鈺統1024  100  97  39  06:20:1106:19:02
D2029張上明男丙組1025  919  907  295  06:20:1206:19:32
C1791游登科男戊組1026  920  908  142  06:20:1906:18:12
C1062袁維華男丙組高雄都會長跑協會1027  921  909  296  06:20:5106:19:40
D1145陳志榮男丁組里港慢跑1028  922  910  350  06:20:5106:19:09
C1599鄭勝家男丁組八五慢跑1029  923  911  351  06:20:5206:19:01
D2040張均合男丁組1030  924  912  352  06:20:5206:19:40
C1690王信凱男戊組濠幸福長跑隊1031  925  913  143  06:20:5206:19:49
D1613陳鼎元男戊組電電跑1032  926  914  144  06:20:5206:16:32
C1845楊智淵男戊組1033  927  915  145  06:20:5306:20:05
D2024洪清波男丙組1034  928  916  297  06:21:0706:19:43
D1896廖彥華男己組1035  929  917  37  06:21:1006:19:46
D1488曹以開男丙組中油長跑社1036  930  918  298  06:22:1406:22:00
C1066陳錦昌男丙組高雄都會長跑協會1037  931  919  299  06:22:1506:22:01
D1446林哲輝男丁組挑戰初馬發神經1038  932  920  353  06:23:3206:16:55
D1447楊育州男己組挑戰初馬發神經1039  933  921  38  06:23:3506:16:58
D1086謝火炎男乙組進大機車股份有限公司1040  934  922  84  06:23:4906:22:45
D1823林基富男戊組1041  935  923  146  06:24:2906:22:24
D1759謝群忠男乙組1042  936  924  85  06:25:4906:23:51
D1316莊國興男乙組屏東大華慢跑協會1043  937  925  86  06:26:0206:25:01
D1828鍾尚佑男丁組1044  938  926  354  06:26:2806:24:43
D1673許家耀男戊組文藻外語大學慢跑社1045  939  927  147  06:28:0806:26:51
D3060李惠美女乙組一順享愛跑1046  101  98  24  06:28:2906:26:35
D2043黃信豪男戊組1047  940  928  148  06:29:4206:28:31