競賽項目:             
參賽編號姓名參加組別團體名稱總排名性別排名分組排名完成公里
B250柯慶泰男乙組LSD路跑團1  1  -  65.75km
B287蔡坤霖男丙組2  2  -  65.25km
B213吳秉南 男丁組為漸凍人而跑3  3  -  64.83km
B279鍾旭輝男丙組4  4  1  64.33km
B205林正玉男乙組猴山愛run團5  5  1  64.33km
B206陳有進男丙組猴山愛run團6  6  2  64.33km
B211李連杉男乙組鳳山慢跑7  7  2  63.93km
B286朱宗蔚男丙組8  8  3  61.20km
B280林清木男乙組9  9  3  60.10km
B207陳運德男丙組猴山愛run團10  10  4  59.58km
B210鍾增興男乙組高雄巨蛋路跑11  11  3  59.48km
B293金文凱男乙組12  12  4  58.88km
B217林盟喬男乙組寶貝熊13  13  5  58.58km
B268陳澤雄男丙組14  14  5  58.26km
B277陳逸儒男乙組15  15  7  57.66km
B201阮文正男丙組中科院推研廠加工課16  16  6  57.16km
B212陳啓宗男丙組鳳山慢跑17  17  7  56.96km
B246王清源男丙組巨蛋慢跑18  18  8  56.45km
B252江明達男乙組左營舊城慢跑協會19  19  8  55.55km
B256丁俊雄男乙組阿公店長跑協會20  20  9  54.95km
B209曾水舜男乙組高雄巨蛋路跑21  21  10  54.53km
B237許吉福男甲組高美館慢跑22  22  1  54.13km
B247陳榮傑男乙組巨蛋慢跑23  23  11  53.33km
B292苑忠法男丙組24  24  9  53.23km
B276趙晏宏男丙組25  25  10  52.61km
B220李永貴男甲組圓緣慢跑26  26  2  52.41km
B223王燕清男乙組港友慢跑27  27  12  52.31km
B251王銀貴男乙組左營舊城慢跑協會28  28  13  52.11km
B221高瑞禧男乙組圓緣慢跑29  29  14  51.71km
B235翁國恭男丙組高美館慢跑30  30  11  51.30km
B285林育德男戊組31  31  1  51.30km
B225林宗利男乙組港友慢跑32  32  15  50.80km
B271陳德志男甲組33  33  3  50.70km
B241陳理維男乙組高美館慢跑34  34  16  50.50km
B219王期興男乙組圓緣慢跑35  35  17  50.00km
B218王紬儼男丙組圓緣慢跑36  36  12  49.18km
B227楊朝進男乙組港友慢跑37  37  18  48.88km
B229呂虹璇女丙組高美館慢跑38  1  -  48.58km
B273黃裕唯男丁組39  38  1  48.18km
B253吳鴻祺男丙組左營舊城慢跑協會40  39  13  48.18km
B238許奉文男丙組高美館慢跑41  40  14  48.08km
B230李雲龍男丙組高美館慢跑42  41  15  48.08km
B289辜學明男丙組43  42  16  48.08km
B255葉俊祥男丙組左營舊城慢跑協會44  43  17  47.86km
B233邱英超男乙組高美館慢跑45  44  19  47.26km
B204周彥利男乙組國泰花卉46  45  20  47.16km
B243蔣澄輝男乙組高美館慢跑47  46  21  46.86km
B202劉友恭男乙組中科院推研廠加工課48  47  22  46.86km
B288林秀吉男丙組49  48  18  46.56km
B261黃清榮男甲組阿公店長跑協會50  49  4  46.36km
B222陳榮顯男乙組圓緣慢跑51  50  23  46.36km
B248蔡鴻軒男戊組巨蛋慢跑52  51  2  46.36km
B269陳柏怡男丙組53  52  19  45.44km
B228呂佳霖男丁組高美館慢跑54  53  2  45.14km
B231林建誠男丙組高美館慢跑55  54  20  44.64km
B274江德川男丙組56  55  21  44.64km
B262劉育朱女乙組阿公店長跑協會57  2  -  44.64km
B275李準勝男乙組58  56  24  43.93km
B267嚴秋明男甲組59  57  5  43.13km
B254戴浙人男乙組左營舊城慢跑協會60  58  25  43.03km
B264張宇賢男丁組阿公店長跑協會61  59  3  42.93km
B283蕭瑞源男丙組62  60  22  42.93km
B291林詠川男丙組63  61  23  42.93km
B259張桐明男乙組阿公店長跑協會64  62  26  42.93km
B239陳俊憲男丙組高美館慢跑65  63  24  42.93km
B249蘇照福男丙組巨蛋慢跑66  64  25  42.93km
B208李明星男丙組高雄巨蛋路跑67  65  26  42.93km
B257何懋睿男乙組阿公店長跑協會68  66  27  42.93km
B226徐忠慶男乙組港友慢跑69  67  28  42.93km
B216方慧香女甲組寶貝熊70  3  -  42.93km
B232邱明相男丙組高美館慢跑71  68  27  42.93km
B240陳炳宏男丙組高美館慢跑72  69  28  42.93km
B270吳坤明男乙組73  70  29  42.93km
B258吳禎誠男乙組阿公店長跑協會74  71  30  42.93km
B224李國鼎男丙組港友慢跑75  72  29  42.93km
B245嚴徠禎女乙組高美館慢跑76  4  1  42.71km
B282吳振雄 男乙組77  73  31  41.41km
B260黃治國男丙組阿公店長跑協會78  74  30  34.34km
B244戴耀庭男乙組高美館慢跑79  75  32  25.76km
B215邵文明男丙組蕙質蘭心80  76  31  24.04km
B242黃進雄男甲組高美館慢跑81  77  6  22.32km
B236張英智男丙組高美館慢跑82  78  32  22.32km
B214李蕙蘭女乙組蕙質蘭心83  5  2  22.32km
B203周彥佚男乙組國泰花卉84  79  33  20.61km
B234侯慶長男丙組高美館慢跑85  80  33  17.17km